nbrank,desc

14 - Flats & Houses for sale in T. Nagar , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in T. Nagar below 2 crores

2 BHK Flat In Senthil Murugan Ashwini For Sale In Tnagar

Raja bather street,backside to pondy bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,558 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Senthil Murugan Ashwini For Sale  In Tnagar1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Yamuna Apartments For Sale In T. Nagar

Yamuna Apartments  Habibullah Rd, Parthsarathy Puram, T. Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yamuna Apartments For Sale  In T. Nagar1/5
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Flat In New For Sale In T. Nagar

off moosa street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Gemini Parsn Apartments For Sale In Anna Salai

Gemini Parsn Apartments  Anna Salai, Chennai-600006,Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rms Apartments For Sale In T.nagar

Rms Apartments  Rms Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,038 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmo Towers For Sale In T.nagar

Cosmo Towers  Dr Thomas Road, JJ Nagar, Thyagaraya Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,094 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mookambika Enclave - No Car Park For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishali Apartments For Sale In Vaishali Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹18,482 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Skyline Harmony For Sale In T. Nagar

Skyline Harmony  Skyline Harmony, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Opale Orchid For Sale In Kodambakkam

Opale Orchid  Parthsarathy Puram, T. Nagar near Pasumpon Thevar Mandapam, AC Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Switzer Melody Apartments For Sale In T Nagar

Switzer Melody Apartments  Switzer Melody Apartments, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,525 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Sarangapani Street For Sale In T.nagar

Ceebros Sarangapani Street  TNagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, Gopathy Narayana Rd, near The Accord Metropolitan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,397 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Navrang For Sale In Kodambakkam

Harmony Navrang  Kodambakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹15,304 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harmony Navrang For Sale  In Kodambakkam1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Duraisamy Subway

Standalone Building, Brindavan St near Yobika Nature Cure and Varma Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Duraisamy Subway1/18

2 BHK Flat In Flat For Sale In T Nagar

Near T Nagar Bus Terminus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Sundara Saravanam For Sale In Kodambakkam

Railway Border Rd near Nagathamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, Ramakrishnapuram near India Post Mambalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,646 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,011 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In T. Nagar

Independent House, Madley Rd, near Shri Shankarlal Sundarbai Shasun Jain College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.64 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
₹93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

Caiseal Lifestyle Apartment  Backside of Jain College, 3,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹19,744 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
0.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Minerva Rangalaya For Sale In West Mambalam

Minerva Rangalaya  West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,463 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.5 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Tvs Apartment ,venkatanarayan Road,thiyagarayanagar For Sale In 68, T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600033, India

tvs apartment , t.nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK House For Sale In Kodambakkam

Independent House, Shakthi Nagar behind RAGHAVENDRA MANDAPAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Sriranga Paduka For Sale In West Mambalam

Aanirudh Sriranga Paduka  West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,581 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Siva Sankara Ganapathy For Sale In Kodambakkam

Siva Sankara Ganapathy  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Luxury Flats For Sale In Arya Gowda Road West Maamblam

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vardhaman Flats For Sale In Kodambakkam

Sri Vardhaman Flats  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,971 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Second Main Road, East Cit Nagar For Sale In Cit Nagar East

Second main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/33
1.1 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasam Viruthi Vinayag For Sale In Kodambakkam

Srinivasam Viruthi Vinayag  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,504 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, NEAR ANNAMALAI HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartments , West Mambalam For Sale In West Mambalam

Lake View Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,678 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sundaram Apartment For Sale In Kodambakkam

Behind Ragavendra kalyana mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,271 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In West Mambalam

Standalone Building, south Kothanda ramar street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tuya Sharon Rose For Sale In Kodambakkam

Tuya Sharon Rose  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Kgeyes Subhagraha For Sale In Rathna Nagar

Rathna nagar, behind apollo hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Trustpuram

Independent House, Kodambakkam meenakshi clg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,935 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kodamabakkam

Independent House, Arcot Rd, NSK Salai, near Meenakshi College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kodambakkam

Independent House, 184/128, Gangai Amman Colony, near Meenakshi College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,358 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in T. nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In T. nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in T. nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the T. nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in T. nagar?

Properties available in T. nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in T. nagar?

To determine property prices in T. nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in T. nagar?