nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Kotturpuram , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Kotturpuram below 2 crores

2 BHK Flat In Je Apartments For Sale In 5, Bharathi Ave 2nd St

KOTTURPURAM RAILWAY STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹15,493 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Je Apartments For Sale  In 5, Bharathi Ave 2nd St1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kotturpuram

Standalone Building, Naidu street, near kottur gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹14,760 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kotturpuram1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Kesavan Orchid For Sale In Saidapet

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK House For Sale In Kotturpuram

Independent House, Naidu Street, Near St. Mary's Matric Higher Sc School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Brindhavan Apartment For Sale In Adyar

4th main road,gandhi nagar, near St.Michaels ,BalaVidya Mandir,St.Patrick's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹16,552 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brindhavan Apartment For Sale  In Adyar1/38
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Adyar

Standalone Building, Canal Bank Rd, Near Old Cancer Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,720 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Adyar
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadEkkattuthangal

2 BHK Flat In Gandhi Nagar A For Sale In Gandhi Nagar

Bala Vidya Mandir School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

2 BHK Apartment In Vsv Utsav, Adyar For Sale In Adyar

VSV Utsav, Adyar  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,897 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, East Jones Road , Near Nandhini sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shiyams Darbar For Sale In Saidapet

Srinagar Colony, Kotturpuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: MCM Towers SIDCO Industrial Estate GuindyEspee IT ParkSuper Saravana Stores Super Store of Shopping WorldSangeetha Veg RestaurantMambalam Railway Station
1.2 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Saidapet

apartment  near Saidapet Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
0.7 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Abdul Razzak St near Raj Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

Independent House, near Chennai Skin Foundation and Yesudian Research Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Sankalpa For Sale In Adyar

Navins Sankalpa  Near IndusInd Bank, Kasthuribai Nagar, Adyar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹23,970 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Syndicate For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Syndicate  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.53 Crores
₹16,721 per sq.ft.
₹87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, , Karaneeswarar Koil St, Suriyammapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam

Independent House, Aranganathan Subway Rd, NEAR Oxford Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam

Apartment  kothandaramar street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/13
0.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Poomalai Pannai Pearls For Sale In Adyar

Poomalai Pannai Pearls  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹12,532 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Magnum Savitha Venkatratnam Nagar Extension For Sale In 10, Canal Bank Rd, Cs Colony, Venkata Rathnam Nagar Extension, Teachers Colony, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020, India

Venkatratnam nagar extn 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹18,095 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Harmony For Sale In Adyar

Ramaniyam Harmony  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹16,533 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTTK RoadGuindy

2 BHK Flat In Srivatsam By Vamanas For Sale In Adyar

Teachers Colony, Venkata Rathinam Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,704 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Iyra Marvel For Sale In Adyar

Iyra Marvel  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.76 Crores
₹12,644 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarCh 28 groundTNagar Anand AppartmentsLittle Mount

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Masodhipallam near Nawab Sadhathullah Khan Masjid (Sunnat Jamaat - Hanafi)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani
1.3 km from M.G. Road
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Srivatsam By Vamanas For Sale In Adyar

59/32, Teachers Colony, Venkata Rathinam Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹18,697 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Kodambakkam Rd near Government Boys' High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Karpaga Vinayaka Nagar, near Saroj Jewellery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,573 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,936 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Domestic New Little Castle For Sale In Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In New Little Castle For Sale In Adyar

New Little Castle  Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kotturpuram without brokerage?

Yes! In Kotturpuram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kotturpuram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kotturpuram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kotturpuram?

Properties available in Kotturpuram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kotturpuram?

To determine property prices in Kotturpuram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.