nbrank,desc

188 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Nandanam , Chennai Without Brokerage

4 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Upper House For Sale In Nandanam

Ceebros Upper House  Nandanam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.9 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
5.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ceebros Upper House For Sale  In Nandanam1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

Aishwarya Apartments  Aishwarya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Apartments For Sale  In Chromepet1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Apartment For Sale In Kotturpuram

aishwarya apartment  Sardar Patel Rd near Anna University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Sky Deck Apartments For Sale In Nandanam

Boat Club Rd, RA Puram, , Near icl guest house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Crores
₹67,416 per sq.ft.
17.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadEkkattuthangal

4 BHK Flat In Kens Krest For Sale In Nandanam

111, Pasumpon Muthuramalinga Thevar Rd, RA Puram, Austin Nagar, Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet

Amara Aanya  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.63 Crores
₹22,046 per sq.ft.
7.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,729 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet

Amara Aanya  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.85 Crores
₹22,048 per sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,014 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Keshav Dugar For Sale In R A Puram

Keshav Dugar  Kesavaperumalpuram, Gandhi Nagar, near Arulmigu Sri Sakthi Vinayagar Thiru Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Amar Apartments For Sale In 7th Main Road

7th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sumanth Sreshta Park Avenue For Sale In R A Puram

Sumanth Sreshta Park Avenue  Door No.6/13, Kesavaperumalpuram, North Avenue, Greenways Road, R.A.Puram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.62 Crores
₹27,856 per sq.ft.
2.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Turnbulls Tower For Sale In Nandanam

Turnbulls Tower  Turnbulls Tower, Turnbulls Rd, Y Block, Nandanam Extension, Nandanam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,392 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Clover By The River For Sale In Kotturpuram

Appaswamy Clover By The River  Kotturpuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.72 Crores
₹20,960 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,729 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Clover By The River For Sale In Kotturpuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹20,980 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Clover By The River For Sale In Kotturpuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹20,955 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,842 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Karpagambal Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

2nd Main Rd near Health & Glow - RA Puram & Billroth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadLittle Mount

3 BHK Apartment In Fernhill Apartment, Nandanam For Sale In 11154, Turnbulls Rd, Y Block, Turnbulls, Nandanam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600035, India

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,079 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Savithri Apartment For Sale In Sriram Nagar North Street Alwarpet

Sriram Nagar, North Street, Alwarpet Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,232 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/29

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Shri Niketan For Sale In Teynampet

Arihant Shri Niketan  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹19,984 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,527 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Square For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram

SS Square  Ramakrishna Mutt Rd, Near Prodian Infotech Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sri Varri Apartment, Alwarpet For Sale In Lambeth Avenue

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,931 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ranga Apartment For Sale In Vadapalani

ranga apartment  Duraiswamy Road near JRK Matriculation Higher secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In India Kenz Krest For Sale In Ra Puram

India Kenz Krest  RA Puram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,960 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Fern Hill Apartment For Sale In Nandanam

Rathna Nagar, near Maruti Suzuki Car Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
1.4 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kg Appartment For Sale In Nandanam

36 - A, Chamiers Rd, Nandanam Extension near Venkataeswara Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bethany For Sale In Nandanam

Nandanam Extension , near Venkataeswara Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,764 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/2
2.0 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ra puram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ra puram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ra puram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ra puram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ra puram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ra puram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ra puram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ra puram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!