nbrank,desc

246 - Flats for Sale in Chromepet Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Chromepet Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale In Radial Road

NCC Urban Ivy Towers  Opposite Shell Petrol Bunk, Old Pallavaram Road, Radial Road, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale  In Radial Road1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKeelkattalaiAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale In Radial Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,175 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale  In Radial Road1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kirthi Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Sai kirthi apartment  S.M. Party Hall (backside) - Radha nagar main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,927 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Homes For Sale In Hasthinapuram, Chromepet

bhajanakoyil st,akshaya homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹8,713 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

TVS Emerald LightHouse  Radial Road Opp Wells Fargo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Flat In Gayathri Constructions For Sale In Chromepet

Hasthinapuram bus terminus (300m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Sana Grand Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

20 Gandhi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Gln Residency For Sale In Chromepet

BSR GLN Residency   near Vaishnava college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,824 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Jh Platina For Sale In Chromepet

T.R.Mani 1st cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Flat In Zeenath Firstmeta For Sale In Chromepet

Radha Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Dakshin Dwar For Sale In Chromepet

Dakshin Dwar  beside thirumal stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,336 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood
South

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Chromepet

TVS Emerald LightHouse  opp embassy tech village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,814 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Castle, Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Bsr Castle, Chromepet  1, Naidu Shop St, Radha Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India Lat, Lon: 12.954023, 80.145562
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Navaratna For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,945 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas Apartment For Sale In Nemilichery, Chromepet

Sri Pooja Nivas Apartment   balasubramani cross street extension , nemilichery chromepet chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Jbm Manas, Hasthinapuram For Sale In Hasthinapuram

JBM Manas, Hasthinapuram  Hastinapuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,433 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Quality Homes For Sale In Chromepet

W5V5+HHC, Postal Colony, Nemilichery, Chromepet, Chennai, Nemilicherry, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sripathy Apartment For Sale In Hasthinapuram

Sripathy apartment  2nd cross road, Ponniammam Koil Street, Near Shikshaa Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle   7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,677 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

4 BHK Apartment In Badal Palace For Sale In Chromepet

Badal Palace  Badal Palace Block-A, Badal Palace, 23, Balaji Nagar, Hastinapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India Lat, Lon: 12.943062, 80.149593
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Palm Rivera For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash Palm Rivera  Amarprakash Palm Rivera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Jbm Myst Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

JBM Myst Apartments  JBM Myst Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Capital Sbr Avanti Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

Capital Sbr Avanti Apartments  enayaram street , saraswathipuram 2nd main road chrompet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,342 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Chitralayam Apartment For Sale In Chrompet

298 saraswathi puram 2nd street pammal, Chromepe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chromepet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chromepet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chromepet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chromepet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chromepet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chromepet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chromepet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chromepet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!