nbrank,desc

51 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chromepet , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chromepet , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale In Radial Road

NCC Urban Ivy Towers  Opposite Shell Petrol Bunk, Old Pallavaram Road, Radial Road, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale  In Radial Road1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKeelkattalaiAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Flat In Jh Platina For Sale In Chromepet

T.R.Mani 1st cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jh Platina For Sale  In Chromepet
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Flat In Zeenath Firstmeta For Sale In Chromepet

Radha Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Chromepet

TVS Emerald LightHouse  opp embassy tech village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,814 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK Apartment In Sripathy Apartment For Sale In Hasthinapuram

Sripathy apartment  2nd cross road, Ponniammam Koil Street, Near Shikshaa Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,897 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Pooja Nivas For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Jbm Myst Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

JBM Myst Apartments  JBM Myst Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Flat In Chitralayam Apartment For Sale In Chrompet

298 saraswathi puram 2nd street pammal, Chromepe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Flat In Varsha Enclave For Sale In Chromepet

Sripuram Near OYO 4836 Sai Enclave Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Dp Sivahari For Sale In Chromepet

Church road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sivarams Kamalalayam Flats For Sale In Tambaram

SIVARAMS KAMALALAYAM flats  33, Buddhar St, East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,487 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In 7d Astoria Apartment For Sale In No 1618 Gayathrinagar, 3rd St, Manikandan Nagar, Anna Nagar, East Tambaram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045, India

7D ASTORIA APARTMENTNo.1B, GAYATHRI NAGAR, MDLB COLONY,Hasthinapuram, Chrompet, Chennai �?�¢?? 600064.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,622 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

Tvs Emerald Lighthouse  200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,701 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kumaran For Sale In Ranga Colony

sai kumaran  near rajakilpakkam signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,259 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,453 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Neo Chromepet  Passcode Neo Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Passcode Chromepet  Super Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Codename Chromepet  Super Codename Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Chromepet  Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Blueberry Homes For Sale In Choolaimedu

Blueberry homes  Vinobaji Stree Near D.A.V. PRIMARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,117 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Merlin Belani Eternia For Sale In Pammal

Merlin Belani Eternia  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Visnu Flats For Sale In Chromepet

visnu flats  jesupadham street near saravana store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranya Enclave For Sale In Subbaravan Nagar

Hiranya enclave  Hiranya Enclave, 1-2A, Postal Colony, Subbaravan Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹6,422 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Tvs Emerald Lighthouse, Pallavaram  200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹19,934 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Flat In Sai Dharshan Homes For Sale In Chromepet

Radha Nagar Main Rd ,St.Mark's Matriculation Higher Secondary School - Chromepet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,034 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raunaq Avinya For Sale In Chromepet

Raunaq Avinya  Next To Bank Of Baroda Pallavaram Branch, Umayalapuram, Chromepet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Chromepet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chromepet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Chromepet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chromepet.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chromepet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chromepet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Chromepet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chromepet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!