nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Chromepet , Chennai | Villas in Chromepet , Chennai

1 BHK Villa In Mahalakshimi Enclave, Chitlapakkm For Sale In Chromepet

Chitlapakkm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Mahalakshimi Enclave, Chitlapakkm For Sale  In Chromepet1/8
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Olympia Grande For Sale In Pallavaram

Great Southern Trunk Road, Sunnambu Colony, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,386 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Olympia Grande For Sale  In Pallavaram1/18
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Villa For Sale In Pallavaram

Independent House, Dharga Rd near Nilgiri's Supermarket - Pallavaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Villa In Jain Alpine Meadows For Sale In Alpine Meadows, Second Phase

temple town road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Villa In Ihfd For Sale In Pallavaram

Pallav Hotel, near VIVAA POLLUTION TESTING CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale In Pallavaram

Alliance Galleria Residences Pallavaram,Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,214 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

4 BHK Villa In Heritage Jayendra Nagar For Sale In Sembakkam

Tambaram-Velachery Road, Sembakkam, Chennai - 600073, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,167 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,967 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Villa In Amarprakash Heritage, Tirumudivakkam, For Sale In Thiruneermalai

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Milano Groovy For Sale In Tambaram

Kamarajar street , selaiyur, East Tambaram, Near Abirami Mahal A/C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

4 BHK Villa In Lifestyle Villa One For Sale In Nanmangalam

Lifestyle Villa One  Near Perfect Stay Party Hall, Kovilambakkam, Nanmangalam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹9,999 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiINDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Bloom For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Casagrand Bloom   Near Chennai Weighing Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,392 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Villa In Casagrande Bloom For Sale In Villa-15, Casagrand Bloom, 1st Cross St, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600132, India

thirumudivakkam main road, 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Bloom Phase 3 For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Thirumudivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft

Casagrand Bloom Phase 3  Tirumudivakkam Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,846 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,168 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Bloom For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Casagrand Bloom  Casagrand Bloom Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Bloom For Sale In Irandankattalai

Casagrand Bloom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,377 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,951 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Villa In Doshi First Nest For Sale In Near Chrompet

Doshi First Nest  Tirumudivakkam Main Rd, Irandankattalai, Tamil Nadu 600132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

4+ BHK Villa In Shadhil Metro Heights For Sale In Tambaram West

near outer ring road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Phase Anusha For Sale In West Tambaram

Pace Anusa Apartment F24, Apts By Pass, Block-2, Pace Anusa Service Rd, West Tambaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Villa In Pace Anusa For Sale In Tambaram

Tamabam West, Maduravoyal By-pass Road, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,903 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Villa In Shadhil Metro Heights For Sale In Tambaram

near outer ring road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

4+ BHK Villa In Shadhil Metro Heights For Sale In Tambaram

near outer ring road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Priyasneha Villament For Sale In Irumbuliyur

perumal koyil street, irumbuliyur , west tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹5,027 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Kumaran Kudil Villas For Sale In Tambaram

Haritha Enclave main road near Haritha park tambaram Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Villa In Vnct White Villas Tambaram For Sale In Sriperumbudur

VNCT White Villas Tambaram  Metro Paradise Sriperumbudur, Tamil Nadu 602109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

3 BHK Villa In Gtk Ruby Shobha Castle For Sale In Tambaram West

GTK Ruby Shobha Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99.5 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Chromepet?

Buying a villa in Chromepet is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Chromepet’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Chromepet?

The starting price of villas in Chromepet can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Chromepet, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Chromepet?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Chromepet get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.