nbrank,desc

408 - Flats for Sale in Ambattur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Ambattur Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Jk House, Cholambedu For Sale In 912, Shobha Nagar, Tamarai Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India

near Kannan Theatre, Cholambedu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,581 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jk House, Cholambedu For Sale  In 912, Shobha Nagar, Tamarai Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062, India1/19
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Praneel For Sale In Ambattur

Pudur, Near Pudur Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Praneel For Sale  In Ambattur
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Aetrium Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Aetrium Flats   No: 12/51 2nd Avenue, Prithivipakkam, Ambattur,, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opp to tata communication
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd, Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,593 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar, Ambattur For Sale In Lake Dugar

Lake Dugar, Ambattur  Opp to Tata Communications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Aravinds Royal Garden For Sale In Ambattur

Aravinds Royal Garden   East banu nagar - M Mallika Mahal (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Thiruvallur Apartment Tnhb Flats For Sale In Ayappakkam

Near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,372 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
549 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,477 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Enclave For Sale In Kallikuppam, Ambattur

RK Enclave  Near murgan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thendral Kudil Apartment For Sale In Ayappakkam

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,073 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Rahul Flat Developers Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Banu Nagar 4 th avenue Near Annai Violet CBSE School Chenai Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,168 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
709 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Moonlight For Sale In Ambattur

Mangalam Moonlight  Moonlight apartment, stedford hospital, ambattur.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.5 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Raja Rajeswari Apartments For Sale In Ambattur

3rd chandrasekarapuram,s 2 raja, Rajeswari Apartments Chandrasekhar Nagar, Ambattur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,116 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Aks Mamatha Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

North park St ventakapuram near Sri ragavendra hosptial Ambattur Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.75 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
27,940/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Mm Swarnalokha Apartment For Sale In Ambattur Ot Bus Stand

MM Swarnalokha Apartment  Cholambedu Road near Old Kannan Theatre/Dolphin Sports Academy.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Sree Guru Manor Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Sakthi Kudam Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Ambattur - Puzal Road, Opp. Tata Communications Limited, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,940 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Lake View Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Pudur Main Road, SHRI VAARI MEDICAL CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Muruganhomes For Sale In Ambattur, Oragadam

near CSI Church,Nathamini Street.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
0.5 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Platina For Sale In Ayappakkam

Platina  270, Ayanambakkam Rd, Pachaiappan Nagar Phase II, Koladdi Village, Vijay Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,656 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Thiruvallur Apartment Ayyapakkam For Sale In Ayappakkam

AYYAPAKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Athens For Sale In Ambattur

Casagrand Athens  Vanagaram Main Rd athipet , Kuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ambattur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ambattur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ambattur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ambattur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ambattur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ambattur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ambattur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ambattur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!