nbrank,desc

186 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Thiruverkadu , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Massbro Lilly For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Massbro lilly   6b, Cauvery Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.98 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
57,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Massbro Lilly  For Sale  In Thiruverkadu1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Massbro Lotus For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Massbro Lotus  346J+R3R, Cauvery Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.98 Lacs
₹6,701 per sq.ft.
57,303/Month
Estimated EMI
1,492 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Massbro Lotus For Sale  In Thiruverkadu
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Massbro Lotus For Sale In Thiruverkadu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.66 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
33,050/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Jamals Caladium For Sale In Velappanchavadi, Chennai

Jamals Caladium  Jamals Caladium, Cauvery Nagar, Velappanchavadi, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Jamals Caladium  Jamals caladium, kaveri nagar, velappanchavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Perumalagaram, Thiruverkadu For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Indian oil petrol pump perumalagaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Selvam Apartments, Venkatapuram For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Primrose Apartment, Thiruverkadu For Sale In Tiruverkadu Road

Marina Super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vigneshwara Flats For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vigneshwara Flats  Poonamallee High Rd, Cooperative nagar ,, near ACS Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Reacher Flats For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee road near ACS Medical College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vinod Varsha For Sale In Thiruverkadu

vinod varsha  349H+R63, 109, Sakthi Vinayagar Nagar, Pallavan Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In West Mambalam Post Office

lakshmi apartments  83/181 Lakeview road ,near OSB chat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Muktha - Triveni - Apartments For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Annammal Road Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar, Near The Pupil Saveetha Eco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,014 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Muktha - Triveni - Apartments, Thiruverkadu Lake For Sale In Thiruverkadu Lake

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments, Thiruverkadu lake  Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Muktha - Triveni - Apartments For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Muktha - Triveni - Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Muktha - Triveni - Apartments For Sale In Thiruverkadu Lake

Muktha - Triveni - Apartments  Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar near The Pupil Saveetha Eco School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Orchard Residences For Sale In Thiruverkadu

SRS Orchard Residences   SRS Orchard Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,452 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/24
South

2 BHK Apartment In Moon Homes, Thiruverkadu, Chennai For Sale In Thiruverkadu, Chennai

Moon Homes, Thiruverkadu, Chennai  Phase 4 Rd, Thiverkadu Co-operative Nagar, Numbal, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹7,797 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

1 BHK Flat In Bhujay's Banyan For Sale In Thiruverkadu

MGR Nagar Main Rd Sakthi Vinayagar Nagar, Pallavan Nagar, Near Thiruverkadu Devi Karumariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn Temple Town Block-J, Vgn Temple Town, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,942 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vgn Temple Town  VGN Temple Town 201, Sivan Koil St, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,274 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thiruverkadu For Sale In Pallavan Nagar, Thiruverkadu

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Vandana For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Vinoth Vandana  Maharishi School of Excellence Main Entrance, Pallavan Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu

VGN Temple Town  Thiruverkadu, Tamil Nadu , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.18 Lacs
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
49,393/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the The palms - prudential foundations without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The palms - prudential foundations, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in The palms - prudential foundations?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The palms - prudential foundations.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in The palms - prudential foundations?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The palms - prudential foundations is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the The palms - prudential foundations?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The palms - prudential foundations. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!