nbrank,desc

298 - Flats for Sale in Tambaram Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Tambaram Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Anushka Enclave For Sale In Tambaram West Sri Sai Nagar

2nd Main Road, Sree Sai Nagar, Tambaram West, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,481 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anushka Enclave For Sale  In Tambaram West Sri Sai Nagar1/25
Parking
Nearby: Vidya TheatreNational TheatreNattarasanDomino's PizzaThe Heavens

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Prakriti For Sale In Tambaram

LML Prakriti  LML PRAKRITI W4J2+828 Chennai Bypass Rd, Rajmoham Nagar, Tambaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,349 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lml Prakriti For Sale  In Tambaram1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby City Connect For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai

Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹7,184 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Guru Homes For Sale In Tambaram

Manimegalai Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Doshi Nakshatra For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

Doshi Nakshatra  near Tambaram West RTO office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Narasimhan Towers, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

#4, Bhagavandas Street, West Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,157 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Unik For Sale In East Tambaram

Agasthiar street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Shakthivel Builders For Sale In Tambaram

near IMA HQ building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,747 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Orchids Raghavendra Foundation For Sale In New Perungalathur

Guru Orchids raghavendra foundation  Sri Ragavendra Apartments david nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,011 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹5,535 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Indus Kannagi Flats East Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

W4JM+MW3, Kannagi St, Sundaram Colony, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns, Tambaram  Vasuki Street Near Dr. Ambedkar Wedding Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,457 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  vasatham colony, vasugi street,old perungaluthur, Tambaram west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

2 BHK Apartment In Adroit Urban Prosper For Sale near Tambaram

Adroit Urban Prosper  Near Vels School Of Physiotherapy, Thalambur Junction, Thalambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bayline InfocityCeeDeeYes Business ParkAdroit District S

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Casagrand Ferns Block-B, Casagrand Ferns, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram West

Casagrand Ferns  Casagrand Ferns Block-f, Casagrand Ferns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai-600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,277 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

Harmony Blossoms  Near COSH Hospital, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.04 Lacs
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
52,179/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Harmony Blossoms For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.77 Lacs
₹8,891 per sq.ft.
42,854/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Horizon Olive Nest For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Suraj Yellow Block For Sale In Suraj Yellow Flat

varatharajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,691 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationTambaram Sanatorium Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Anugragha Flats For Sale In Medavakkam

Anugragha flats  Vadakkupattu Main Rd near Velammal global school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Haresh Housing For Sale In Haresh Housing Chrysanthemum Apartments

Haresh Housing   opposite to Pantaloons and Mahendra car show room
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,735 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirvaadh Homes For Sale In Perungalathur

Ashirvaadh Homes  5th St CTO Colony, Lakshmipuram Extension, Tambaram Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,658 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tambaram without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tambaram, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tambaram?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tambaram.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tambaram?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tambaram is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tambaram?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tambaram. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!