nbrank,desc

12 - Villas for Sale in Tambaram , Chennai | Villas in Tambaram , Chennai

3 BHK Villa In Gtk Ruby Shobha Castle For Sale In Tambaram West

GTK Ruby Shobha Castle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99.5 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Gtk Ruby Shobha Castle For Sale  In Tambaram West1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Villa In Priyasneha Villament For Sale In Irumbuliyur

perumal koyil street, irumbuliyur , west tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹5,027 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Priyasneha Villament  For Sale  In Irumbuliyur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Milano Groovy For Sale In Tambaram

Kamarajar street , selaiyur, East Tambaram, Near Abirami Mahal A/C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

4+ BHK Villa In Shadhil Metro Heights For Sale In Tambaram West

near outer ring road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Pace Anusa For Sale In Tambaram

Tamabam West, Maduravoyal By-pass Road, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,903 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Villa In Vnct White Villas Tambaram For Sale In Sriperumbudur

VNCT White Villas Tambaram  Metro Paradise Sriperumbudur, Tamil Nadu 602109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

3 BHK Villa In Kumaran Kudil Villas For Sale In Tambaram

Haritha Enclave main road near Haritha park tambaram Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Shadhil Metro Heights For Sale In Tambaram

near outer ring road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

4+ BHK Villa In Shadhil Metro Heights For Sale In Tambaram

near outer ring road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Gr Avenue For Sale In 4b, Gr Avenue, Meenakshi Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Tambaram, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

GR Avenue  Gandhi Nagar, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony - Vasuki St Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Villa In Phase Anusha For Sale In West Tambaram

Pace Anusa Apartment F24, Apts By Pass, Block-2, Pace Anusa Service Rd, West Tambaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Villa For Sale In Perungalathur

Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai Near Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Villa For Sale  In Perungalathur
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

GR Avenue  Gandhi Nagar, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Gr Avenue For Sale  In 4b, Gr Avenue, Meenakshi Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Tambaram, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India1/12

3 BHK Villa In Dac Tambrilla For Sale In Tambaram

, Camp Rd, Tambaram East, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073,Tambaram East, Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Dac Tambarilla For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Tambarilla  DAC Tambarilla33, Camp RdEast Tambaram, SelaiyurChennai, Tamil Nadu 600073India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹6,963 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
2,183 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Dac Tambarilla For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Olive Garden For Sale In Tambaram

Olive Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Villa In Dwaraka For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Parvathi Nagar near Phonics Power Old Perungalathur Phonics classes, Spoken English and Grammar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Greenhills For Sale In Perungalathur

TVS Emerald GreenHills  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
64,077/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Landster Shanthi Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Landster Shanthi Nagar  Landster Shanthi Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationNatwest Aura

2 BHK Villa In Amarprakash Heritage, Tirumudivakkam, For Sale In Thiruneermalai

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,947 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Madambakkam

jal vayu vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Bloom For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

Casagrand Bloom   Near Chennai Weighing Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,392 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

1 BHK Villa In Mahalakshimi Enclave, Chitlapakkm For Sale In Chromepet

Chitlapakkm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,340 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Tambaram?

Buying a villa in Tambaram is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Tambaram’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Tambaram?

The starting price of villas in Tambaram can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Tambaram, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tambaram?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tambaram get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.