nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Balaji Nagar , Chennai | Villas in Balaji Nagar , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Shriram Park 63 For Sale  In Perungalathur1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Villa In Landster Shanthi Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Landster Shanthi Nagar  Landster Shanthi Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Landster Shanthi Nagar For Sale  In Perungalathur1/10
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationNatwest Aura

4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Villa For Sale In Perungalathur

Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai Near Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

4 BHK Villa In Gr Avenue For Sale In 4b, Gr Avenue, Meenakshi Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Tambaram, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

GR Avenue  Gandhi Nagar, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Villa In Dwaraka For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Parvathi Nagar near Phonics Power Old Perungalathur Phonics classes, Spoken English and Grammar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,913 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Balaji nagar?

Buying a villa in Balaji nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Balaji nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Balaji nagar?

The starting price of villas in Balaji nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Balaji nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Balaji nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Balaji nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.