nbrank,desc

264 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Tambaram , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sathyam Shivam Sundaram For Sale In Tambaram

Sathyam Shivam Sundaram  Mudichur Rd, near Muthu Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sathyam Shivam Sundaram For Sale  In Tambaram
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Tambaram To Mudichur Road, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Manimangalam Policebooth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹4,987 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tambaram To Mudichur Road, Tambaram For Sale  In Tambaram1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

apartments  Sri Ram Nagar South near Shree ram flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Bharathi Nagar, Near The Great Lakshmi Ganapathi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Royal Homes Apartment For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Bharathi Nagar, Tambaram near Royal Homes Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,154 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Homes Apartment For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sree Chakra Residency For Sale In Old Perungalathur,

Mudichur, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pelican Gold Key For Sale In Perungalathur

Pelican Gold Key  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.99 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
51,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pelican Gold Key For Sale In Perungalathur

Pelican Gold Key  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.99 Lacs
₹6,201 per sq.ft.
37,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sankara Apartments For Sale In Tambaram West

Sri Sankara Apartments  Sri Sankara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Jj Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

krishna nagar,Near Shirdi Shri Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nivas Appartments For Sale In Sri Sai Nivas, 46, West, Bharathidasan Nagar, Jyothi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045, India

bharathidasan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tambaram West

1st main rd, Krishna Nagar Near Kidzz Toys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,845 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi - Silent Valley, Tambaram,chennai For Sale In Tambaram,chennai

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,085 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi - Silent Valley For Sale In Tambaram

Vijay Shanthi - Silent Valley  Vijay Shanthi - Silent Valley, Mookambikai Nagar, Tambaram, Tamil Nadu 600063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Kurinji Flats For Sale In West Tambaram

1st Main Rd, Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Ga Avenue For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Gandhi Nagar near Ga Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Asian Extacy For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment, West Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Krishna Nagar, Mano Hospital, Tambaram West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,766 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Spring For Sale In Tambaram,

SILVER SPRING  Malligai Block, Krishnanagar, 6th Cross Rd, Krishna Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Sakthivel Gr Avenue, Old Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalattur

Meenakshi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,227 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Horizon For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby Horizon  Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.65 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
34,761/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Horizon For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.89 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
45,788/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Asirvaadh Homes For Sale In Perungalathur

26, 5th St, CTO Colony, Lakshmipuram Extension, Tambaram, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,243 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Venkateshwara For Sale In West Tambaram

Nadesan nagar, Andal street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the More market without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in More market, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in More market?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in More market.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in More market?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in More market is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the More market?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in More market. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!