nbrank,desc

3 - Villas for Sale in Vandalur , Chennai | Villas in Vandalur , Chennai

3 BHK Villa In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Shriram Park 63 For Sale  In Perungalathur1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Villa In Shans Apartment For Sale In Otteri Extension

5th main road near vishwa vidyala school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,370 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Shans Apartment For Sale  In Otteri Extension1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Villa In Devi Nivas For Sale In Vandular

Vandalur Zoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Dabc Acacia For Sale In Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road

Dabc Acacia  Ponmar, Moolacheri, Tamil Nadu 600127
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,246 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,761 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Dabc Acacia For Sale  In Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road1/10
Parking
Nearby: PonmarPalm Avenue ParkTamil NaduHotel AryasSubramaniya Barathipuram

3 BHK Villa In Landster Shanthi Nagar For Sale In Perungalathur

Landster Shanthi Nagar  Landster Shanthi Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Landster Shanthi Nagar For Sale  In Perungalathur1/10
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationNatwest Aura

2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Miro, Mannivakkam For Sale In Mannivakkam

Ruby building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,767 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Villa In Nova Ncr For Sale In Mannivakkam

Nova NCR  Near Anuj Laminates, Mannivakkam Rd, Urapakkam, Mannivakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.56 Lacs
₹4,051 per sq.ft.
38,148/Month
Estimated EMI
1,643 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Villa In Lotus Villa For Sale In Perungalathur

Srinivasa Nagar, Peerkankaranai Near Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

3 BHK Villa In Aaditra Gardens Varadharajapuram For Sale In Mannivakkam

Aaditra Gardens Varadharajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Matrix Appartment For Sale In Matrix Luxury Apartments

karanai puthucherry
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Vandalur-Walajabad Road-Urapakkam Link Rd, Mannivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,593 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Vandalur-Walajabad Road-Urapakkam Link Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,441 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Varadharajapuram, Mannivakkam, Sriperumbudur, Kancheepuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Villa In Marutham Heritage For Sale In Tambaram West

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,674 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Kolapakkam

TVS Emerald Green Acres  Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,769 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Green Acres For Sale In Kolapakkam

Tvs Emerald Green Acres  Suddhananda Bharathi Road, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkVandalur Railway StationDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

2 BHK Villa In Colorhomes Breeze Avenue For Sale In Tambaram West

Colorhomes Breeze Avenue  Mudichur Road, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Varadharajapuram, Tambaram West, Chennai, Tamilnadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

4 BHK Villa In Dhakshin City - Phase 2 For Sale In Unamancheri Main Rd

Dhakshin City - Phase 2  Unamancheri, Vandalur, Chennai-600048, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹6,363 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/46
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Greenhills For Sale In Perungalathur

TVS Emerald GreenHills  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
64,077/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Alapana Panchatara, Urapakkam For Sale In Adhanur, Police Booth

Adhanur Police both
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Villa In S&p Signature Villa For Sale In New Perungalathur

Nedunkundram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,973 per sq.ft.
62,279/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Dhakshin City For Sale In Vandalur

GST road, Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan

4+ BHK Villa In Artha Dhakshin City,phase 2 For Sale In Kolapakkam

Artha Dhakshin City,phase 2  Dhakshin City - Phase 2 Unamancheri, Vandalur, Chennai-600048, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Priyasneha Villament For Sale In Irumbuliyur

perumal koyil street, irumbuliyur , west tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.5 Lacs
₹5,027 per sq.ft.
53,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Nakshatra Villa Selva Nagar For Sale In Varadarajapuram

Nakshatra Villa Selva Nagar 600048 Selvanagar Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 602109 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Villa In Manju Nano Villa For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Sis Sintra For Sale In Kolapakkam

SIS Sintra  Unamancheri - Kolapakkam Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Vistaaz For Sale In New Perungalathur

New Perungalathur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB Laser

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Vandalur?

Buying a villa in Vandalur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Vandalur’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Vandalur?

The starting price of villas in Vandalur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Vandalur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vandalur?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vandalur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.