nbrank,desc

70 - Flats for Sale in Mannivakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Mannivakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Greenway Cornus For Sale In Mannivakkam

Greenway Cornus  thangavel nagar mannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45.3 Lacs
₹5,458 per sq.ft.
25,963/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greenway Cornus For Sale  In Mannivakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Flamingo, Mannivakkam, Chennai For Sale In Ruby Flamingo

Ruby Flamingo, Mannivakkam, Chennai  opposite Black Limited Editions and blue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,420 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Flamingo,  Mannivakkam, Chennai For Sale  In Ruby Flamingo1/10
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

1 BHK Apartment In Ms Homes For Sale In Mannivakkam

MS HOMES  9th street Shanmuga nagar near JK Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat In Sai Christ Enclave For Sale In 9527, Rasathi Kalaignar Nagar, Mannivakkam

Vandalur Rd near Mannivakkam Govt. High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Casa Arya For Sale In Mannivakkam,

Vandalur-Walajabad Road-Urapakkam Link Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,948 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krishu Phase 2 For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Stepsstone Krishu phase 2  near padapai mannnivakkam main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Vandalur-Walajabad Road-Urapakkam Link Rd, Mannivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aria For Sale near Mannivakkam

Casagrand Aria  Near Tambaram Railway Station, Mannivakkam, West Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.3 Lacs
₹6,480 per sq.ft.
31,121/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sivasakthi SupermarketKovai KitchenPoorvika SupermarketAnnai Aaditya

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Block-G, Casagrand Miro, Mannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Varadharajapuram, Mannivakkam, Sriperumbudur, Kancheepuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,045 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,243 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartmet For Sale In Mannivakkam

Mannivakkam Main Rd,near Ruby Flamingo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Teachers Colony For Sale In Mannivakkam

Teachers Colony  Muthusamy Street near Shri Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  shree niketan patasala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Flamingo For Sale In Mannivakkam, Chennai

Ruby Flamingo  Mannivakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,150 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Urapakkam Link Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Adhanur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ellery For Sale In Mannivakkam

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivasam For Sale In Mannivakkam

Lakshmi Nivasam  Lakshmi Nivasam Mannivakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartment For Sale In Mannivakkam

Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shan Flats For Sale In Mannivakkam

Shan Flats  DPM Flats, Otteri Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.5 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
36,967/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ruby Flamingo For Sale In Mannivakkam

Ruby Flamingo  mannivakkam extension,ruby flamingo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹4,606 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mannivakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mannivakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mannivakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mannivakkam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mannivakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mannivakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mannivakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mannivakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!