nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mannivakkam , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Mannivakkam below 2 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK House For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension
Independent House, Vallalar Street, Julios Infinity
Under Loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹4,699 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Urapakkam
Independent House, MG nagar part 5 urapakam west near holy sai international school Chennai
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Abimaan Shashti Avenue For Sale In Vandalur
Abimaan Shashti Avenue Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,782 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Vandalur
Independent House, Sri Erani Electric Scooter & Bikes Vandalur GST Road Bus Stand
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹7,161 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
2,346 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur
Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur Shriram Gateway IT Park
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹10,054 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Mudichur
Independent House, Am colony ,outer ring rd near attai company bus stop
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kanchipuram
Independent House, SanjeeviAanjaneyar koil Street,Vishnu Ng near Chinna Kanchipuram Sri Varadharaja Perumal Temple
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK For Sale In New Perungalathur
Standalone Building, Balaji Nagar, Kamaraj Nagar, New Perungalathur, Near Shriram The Gateway
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur
Shriram IT Park
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,589 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur Opp to Perungalathur Railway Station
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Perungalathur
Shriram Park 63Â W33W+54Q, No. 16, GST Rd, opp. Perungalathur, New Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,287 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Shriram Park 63Â 21 Grand Southern Trunk Road
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,348 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Shriram Park 63Â Perungalathur Bus Stand Back Side
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,684 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Shriram Park 63Â Near Choco Escape, Urapakkam, Perungalathur, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹8,754 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Park 63 For Sale In Tambaram
Shriram Park 63Â GST Road, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,342 per sq.ft.
₹91,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft
G.BALAMURUGAN 175000002026-06-263 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In PerungalathurGST Rd 3 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In PerungalathurPerungalathurchennai3 BHK Flat In Shriram Park 63, Perungalathur For Sale In PerungalathurPerungalathurchennaiNot under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,027 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Mannivakkam without brokerage?
Yes! In Mannivakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mannivakkam?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mannivakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mannivakkam?
Properties available in Mannivakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Mannivakkam?
To determine property prices in Mannivakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.