nbrank,desc

5 - Villas for Sale in Selaiyur , Chennai | Villas in Selaiyur , Chennai

3 BHK Villa In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Madambakkam

jal vayu vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale  In Madambakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Dac Tambrilla For Sale In Tambaram

, Camp Rd, Tambaram East, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073,Tambaram East, Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Dac Tambrilla For Sale  In  Tambaram
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Dac Tambarilla For Sale In Tambaram

Dac Tambarilla  DAC Tambarilla33, Camp RdEast Tambaram, SelaiyurChennai, Tamil Nadu 600073India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,572 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Dac Tambarilla For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹6,963 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
2,183 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Olive Garden For Sale In Tambaram

Olive Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,840 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Milano Groovy For Sale In Tambaram

Kamarajar street , selaiyur, East Tambaram, Near Abirami Mahal A/C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Vgn Milano Groovy For Sale  In Tambaram1/6

3 BHK Villa In Dac Vilva For Sale In Madambakkam

DAC Vilva  Madambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,460 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,681 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Dac Vilva For Sale  In Madambakkam1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale In Vengavasal

Yafa Springs  Near NRS Mahal, Vengaivasal, Medavakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Yafa Springs For Sale In Medavakkam

Yafa Springs  Medavakkam, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,280 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,178 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya  Medavakkam,Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.55 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
44,447/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya, Vengavasal For Sale In Vengavasal

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,862 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Madambakkam

Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073,Vengaivasal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,316 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Vengavasal

Medavakkam santhoshpuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Dgm Nandavanam Apartments For Sale In Vengaivasal

Dgm Nandavanam Flats  Adithya Nagar, Noothencheri, Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,710 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Villa In Ms Orange County Villas For Sale In Madambakkam

MS Orange County Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,116 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiRajakilpakkam Park

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Mabelle For Sale In Mappedu, Thiruvallur, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,215 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,826 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchCamp Road Bus StopVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRERajakilpakkam Park

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Mabelle For Sale In Selaiyur

Casagrand Mabelle  Near Tambaram Railway Station, Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹10,145 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchCamp Road Bus StopVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiRajakilpakkam Park

2 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Greenhills For Sale In Perungalathur

TVS Emerald GreenHills  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
64,077/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Vistaaz For Sale In Perungalathur

New Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchUrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB Laser

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Vistaaz For Sale In Perungalathur

Casagrand Vistaaz  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,654 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Vistaaz For Sale In New Perungalathur

New Perungalathur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,775 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft

2 BHK Villa In S&p Signature Villa For Sale In New Perungalathur

Nedunkundram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,973 per sq.ft.
62,279/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Heritage Jayendra Nagar For Sale In Sembakkam

Tambaram-Velachery Road, Sembakkam, Chennai - 600073, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹15,167 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,967 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

4 BHK Villa In Eso Casa Villa For Sale In Nedunkundram

devaraja nagar near Eco Casa Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkJVC Square

3 BHK Villa In Bharathi Elements Villa For Sale In Vengambakkam

Bharathi Elements Villa  Vengambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.54 Lacs
₹5,551 per sq.ft.
47,880/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Madambakkam KoilVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery ParkBHARATH UNIVERSITY

2 BHK Villa In Sameera Haven Crest For Sale In East Tambaram

Sameera Haven Crest  Near Sri Thulukanathamman Kovil, Vengambakkam,East Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.67 Lacs
₹7,062 per sq.ft.
38,209/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Sameera Haven Crest For Sale In East Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.67 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
52,538/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Villa In Jvp Varahi Enclave For Sale In Padur

JVP Varahi Enclave  Padur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,233 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilMappeduBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiSithalapakkam Park

3 BHK Villa In Artha Royale For Sale In Rathinamangalam

Artha Royale park, 1st phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilMappeduBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiThiruvanchery Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Selaiyur?

Buying a villa in Selaiyur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Selaiyur’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Selaiyur?

The starting price of villas in Selaiyur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Selaiyur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Selaiyur?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Selaiyur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Selaiyur?