nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Tulsi Nagar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Tulsi Nagar Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Serene For Sale In Poonamallee

Sobha Serene  VGN Narmadha Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSoosaiya Nagar Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Bhandari Appartment For Sale In Goparasanallur

Sterling Bhandari Appartment  Sterling Bhandari Appartment C Block 4th floor Flat no C41, 5/412 Poonamallee high road, Abirami Nagar, Goparasanallur Chennai 600056.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sterling Bhandari Appartment For Sale  In Goparasanallur1/7
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

Sterling Bhandari Appartment  No 101/1B, VILLAGE,POONAMALLEE TALUK, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sterling Bhandari Appartment For Sale  In Goparasanallur

1 BHK Flat In Sobha Serene For Sale In Poonamallee

Senneer Kuppam, MGR Nagar, Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Royale For Sale In Poonamallee

Radiance Royale   Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.09 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,855/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Royale For Sale In Poonamallee

Radiance Royale   Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.9 Lacs
₹6,900 per sq.ft.
43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Serene, Poonamallee For Sale In Poonamallee

Sobha Serene, Poonamallee  VGN AVENUE NARMATHA ENCLAVE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

1 BHK Flat In Shobha Serene For Sale In Senneerkuppam

Poonamallee High Road, off Porur, Tulsi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹11,148 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Serene For Sale In Sobha Serene

Sobha Serene  Tulsi nagar.chennari kuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

Casagrand Ventra  Near Tan90 Thermal Solutions Private Limited (Factory), Senneer Kuppam, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
78,395/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.25 Lacs
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
49,432/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ventra For Sale In Kattupakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,610 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swagatham Flats For Sale In Kattupakkam

Swagatham flats   Mount Poonamallee Rd, near Sana Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Lml The League One For Sale In Kattupakkam

LML The League One  Near Sana Modal School, Goparasa Nallur, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.75 Lacs
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
46,852/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Lml The League One For Sale In Kattupakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,259 per sq.ft.
60,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jamals Luxor For Sale In Kattupakkam

Jamals Luxor  Jamals Luxor 4/262 Jeevan Prakash Nagar, Kandasamy Nagar, Poonamallee Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Flat In Mayoora Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Rd near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Saleems Rainbow Enclave For Sale In Poonamallee

Saleems rainbow enclave  Poonamallee High Rd, near Aravind Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Salim Diamond Squad For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Rd, opposite Saveetha Dental College, Numbal, near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Geetha Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam

numbal near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alaka Palazzo For Sale In Poonamallee

Alaka Palazzo  Block-A, Shreevelu Alaka Palazzo, Poonamallee High Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,172 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Alaka Palazzo For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Parijatham Apartment For Sale In Senneer Kuppam

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai, 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

Parijatham Apartment  Narmadha Enclave, 12, VGN Ave, Senneer Kuppam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Linore For Sale In Porur

Casagrand Linore  Near SVV Kalyana mandapam, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.31 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
51,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Linore For Sale In Porur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹7,286 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tulsi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tulsi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tulsi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tulsi nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tulsi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tulsi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tulsi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tulsi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!