nbrank,desc

0 - Villas for Sale in Tulsi Nagar , Chennai | Villas in Tulsi Nagar , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Bhandari Appartment For Sale In Goparasanallur

Sterling Bhandari Appartment  5/412, Poonamallee High Rd Abirami Nagar, Goparasanallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sterling Bhandari Appartment For Sale  In Goparasanallur1/6
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

1 BHK Villa In Sobha Serene For Sale In Senneerkuppam

Sobha Serene 3439+38J Poonamallee High Road, off Porur, Tulsi Nagar Senneerkuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,856 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Villa In Cls Serene Villas For Sale In Chennai

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,970 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Vgn Temple Town

Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹6,912 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalEzhil Nagar Park

3 BHK Villa In Vgn Temple Town For Sale In Thiruverkadu, Chennai

99, Sivan Kovil Rd, Near Bus stand, Karpagambal Nagar, Thambusamy Nagar, Pallavan Nagar, Thiruverkadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,618 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Villa In Bbcl Villa Haven For Sale In Thiruverkadu

BBCL Villa Haven
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

4 BHK Villa In Bbcl Villa Haven For Sale In Thiruverkadu

BBCL Villa Haven  BBCL Villa Haven, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Bbcl Villa Haven For Sale In Thiruverkadu

BBCL Villa Haven  BBCL Villa Haven, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Harmony Villas  Harmony Villas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Harmony Villas  Harmony Villas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.99 Lacs
₹9,443 per sq.ft.
48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Rmk Chola Gardens, Thiruverkadu For Sale In Thiruverkadu

RSM Nagar Sundaracholapuram Rd, near RMK Senior secondary school CBSE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Ayyapakkam Water TankThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEzhil Nagar Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Tulsi nagar?

Buying a villa in Tulsi nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Tulsi nagar’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Tulsi nagar?

The starting price of villas in Tulsi nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Tulsi nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tulsi nagar?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tulsi nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.