nbrank,desc

7 - Villas for Sale in Iyyappanthangal , Chennai | Villas in Iyyappanthangal , Chennai

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Sholinganallur

Classic Farms Main Road, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119,Sholinganallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹16,867 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale  In Sholinganallur1/3
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

3 BHK Villa In Agni Fairy Land For Sale In Porur

Behind SRMC University, Thundalam, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,659 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Agni Fairy Land For Sale  In Porur1/6
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Villa In Rajkham Vaikkunth Gardens For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Rajkham Vaikkunth Gardens  3/87, Ramya Nagar, Iyyappanthangal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

4 BHK Villa In Karayanchavadi For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Karayanchavadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹6,814 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
2,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vgn Grandeur For Sale In Iyappanthangal

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

4 BHK Villa In Jehovah Cmn Garden For Sale In Porur

Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,980 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Villa In Jehovah Cmn Garden For Sale In Porur

Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹8,987 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,192 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Harmony Villas  Harmony Villas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹9,440 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale  In Iyyappanthangal1/5
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale In Iyyappanthangal

Harmony Villas  Harmony Villas, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.99 Lacs
₹9,443 per sq.ft.
48,711/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Harmony Villas For Sale  In Iyyappanthangal1/5

3 BHK Villa In Osian Chlorophyll For Sale In Osian Chlorophyll Rd

Osian Chlorophyll  Osian Chlorophyll, Porur Link Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,106 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Villa In Happy Windows For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,968 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Villa In Happy Windows For Sale In Kattupakkam

Happy Windows  49, A.R.Nagar St, Kamatchiamman Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,362 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Villa In Cls Serene Villas For Sale In Chennai

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,970 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,542 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Villa In Sterling Bhandari Appartment For Sale In Goparasanallur

Sterling Bhandari Appartment  5/412, Poonamallee High Rd Abirami Nagar, Goparasanallur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Artha Royal Gardenia For Sale In Porur

Artha Royal Gardenia  Artha Royal Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,821 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Villa In Oakwood Villas For Sale In Gramani Nagar

Gramani Nagar, Thandalam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,652 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Villa In Poojaa Foundation Pvt.ltd. For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Poojaa Foundation Pvt.Ltd.  Sankaralinganar St, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4 BHK Villa In Thiya Garden For Sale In Indira Nagar

Thiya Garden   thiya garden phase 2 govindaraj nagar alex nagar mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

4 BHK Villa In Manju Royal Villa For Sale In Porur, Chennai

Royal Villa and Metro, Padmnaban Chatterjee Q7C Royal Villa, Sankaralinganar St, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vgn Krona, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

VGN Krona
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹5,989 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Krona For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Anna main road, behind A2B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,854 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Krona For Sale In Gerugambakkam

VGN Krona  Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,565 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Villa In Vgn Krona For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona  Sankaralinganar St, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,079 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Apartment For Sale In Mookambigai Nagar

Kunrathur Road, near Kovur Electricity Board Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Villa In Aditi Homes For Sale In Vanagaram

Adayaalapattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalKoyambedu

3 BHK Villa In Astrantia Villa For Sale In Tharapakkam

Kakkanji St, Bharathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

4+ BHK Villa In Drashan Kumaragam Flats For Sale In Kovur

Sri Ram Nagar, near STAR MEDIA GROUP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Villa In Jain Nakchatra Apartments For Sale In Maduravoyal

Union Road, Chinna Nolambur, Chennai-600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: DHANALAKSHMI ASSOCIATESNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Villa In Akshaya Republic, Kovur For Sale In Kovur

Kundrathur Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Villa In Kg Signature City For Sale In Maduravoyal

KG Signature City  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Villa In Kg Signature City Phase 1 For Sale In Mogappair

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Leelavathy Nagar For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Leelavathy nagar  X4WM+X88 Tharapakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Villa In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Manapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Iyyappanthangal?

Buying a villa in Iyyappanthangal is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Iyyappanthangal’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Iyyappanthangal?

The starting price of villas in Iyyappanthangal can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Iyyappanthangal, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Iyyappanthangal?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Iyyappanthangal get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.