nbrank,desc

42 - Flats for Sale in Goparasanallur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Goparasanallur Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Thirumangai For Sale In Poonamallee

kattupakam ponammale near ponnamale dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Linore For Sale In Porur

Casagrand Linore  Near SVV Kalyana mandapam, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.31 Lacs
₹7,725 per sq.ft.
51,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Linore For Sale  In Porur1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Ganges For Sale In Poonamallee

Sterling Ganges  Mount Poonamallee Rd, Jayalakshmi Nagar, Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Flat In Aiswarya Homes For Sale In Kattupakkam

mullai nagar sornapuri road kalaimagal school opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,190 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lml The League One For Sale In Kattupakkam

LML The League One  Near Sana Modal School, Goparasa Nallur, Kattupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.75 Lacs
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
46,852/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Lml The League One For Sale In Kattupakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,259 per sq.ft.
60,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kattupakkam

Adhi Sakthi Nagar, KGT Nagar, near to Kidzee Kattupakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.03 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
38,988/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Salims Golden Park For Sale In Salim's Golden Park, Plot No 10, Sree Hari Nagar Iyyappanthangal, Near Moogambigai Nagar Park, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India

Salims Golden Park  near moogambikai park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Kamal For Sale In Kumananchavadi

near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Bhandari Appartment For Sale In Goparasanallur

Sterling Bhandari Appartment  No 101/1B, VILLAGE,POONAMALLEE TALUK, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Arshiya For Sale In Porur

LML Arshiya  342G+5W9 Kattupakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,327 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Arshiya For Sale In Porur

LML Arshiya  Near Aadithya International Public School, Kattupakkam, Porur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,532 per sq.ft.
75,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Alaka Palazzo For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

3 BHK Apartment In White Petals For Sale In Kattupakkam

White Petals  white petals,Poonamalle High Rd, Near Indian Overseas Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹5,609 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lml Arshiya For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas MaduravoyalArjun Thottam

3 BHK Flat In Dhakshan Flat For Sale In Gopasaranallur

near Aravind eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK Flat In Geetha Apartment For Sale In Kattupakkam

numbal near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jaya Enterprises For Sale In Kattupakkam

Mahalakshmi Nagar , near , D-Mart - Poonamallee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Palladium Grande V For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Eta Star Jasmine Court For Sale In Eta Star Jasmine Court Block-d, 32, Mount Poonamallee Rd, Jayalakshmi Nagar, Goparasanallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, India

100m from D Mart and Kumananchavadi metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,705 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

3 BHK Flat In Kamatchi Flats, Kattupakkam For Sale In Kamatchi Flats Royal Garden Kattupakkam

Mac Nagar 4th Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Apartments For Sale In Kattupakkam

Varsha apartments  No 25, Varsha Apartments, 6th St, MAC Nagar, Kattupakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shubam Lara For Sale In Kattupakkam

Mount Poonamallee Rd,near Dmart Kattupakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mayoora Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Poonamallee High Rd near Aravind Eye Hospital - Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Chandra Flats Kattupakkam For Sale In Goparasanallur

Thulasi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Goparasanallur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Goparasanallur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Goparasanallur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Goparasanallur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Goparasanallur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Goparasanallur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Goparasanallur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Goparasanallur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!