nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Kandasamy Nagar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kandasamy Nagar Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Kannammal Apartment For Sale In Poonamale

kandaswamy st near SAROJINI VARADAPPAN GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kannammal Apartment For Sale  In Poonamale1/13
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserRaja Garden Apartments

1 BHK Apartment In Ananya Apartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Ananya apartment  School Rd near SAROJINI VARADAPPAN GIRLS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ananya Apartment For Sale  In Poonamallee1/5

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Malainur Kavitham For Sale In Kattupakkam

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Malainur Kavitham For Sale  In Kattupakkam1/10
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Ap For Sale In Kattupakkam

AP  Mount Poonamallee Near Sri motors - Yamaha Global Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale  In  Kattupakkam1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserPorur Gardens Phase 1 Park

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kamaraj Nagar

apartment  Perumal Koil Street , near The National IT International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Malar Homes Poonamalle For Sale In Poonamallee

Kumananchavadi near The National IT International Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: GerugambakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Flat In Pvk Akshaya Habitat For Sale In Mangadu

Srichakra Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Apartments For Sale In Poonamallee

RISHS International School (400m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,477 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Rsg Kamatchi Appartment For Sale In Mangadu Post Office

Padma subramaniam bala bhavan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,882 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In M S Builders For Sale In Mangadu

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartment Block A For Sale In 4392+q29, Srinath Nagar, Nemilicheri, Tamil Nadu 602024, India

srinath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,284 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,648 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹11,287 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Kumananchavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

Codename Kumananchavadi  Kumananchavadi, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹9,606 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Dhana Apartments Kumunachavadi For Sale In Kumananchavadi

opposite to aravind eye hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Poonamallee

Indrani Nagar near Women's Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sathya Court For Sale In 63, Sivananda Nagar 2nd Cross St, Sri Chakra Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India

Sathya Court  Sivanandha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.17 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
25,890/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Court For Sale In Kovur

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Brahma Lorel Appartment For Sale In Poonamallee

Trunk Rd near CHENNAI FUELS Indian Oil - Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Senthamizh For Sale In Mangadu

Subramania Swamy Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Ashta Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Manigandan Nagar

ashta lakshmi apartment  C/15, Manikandan Nagar Main Road, Metro star city,Manikandan Nagar Extn.,, Kundrathur, opp to Peace On Green Earth Public School (CBSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,053 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Paadham Flats, Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu

Sai Paadham Flats, Mangadu  Mangadu Road, kamatchi avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,911 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Prompt Kings Land For Sale In Mangadu

Astalakshmi Nagar, Ramakrishnapuram, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹5,368 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mangadu For Sale In Mridulas Sunshine Apartment

Mangadu  Masilamani nagar annex, Mangadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sai Nivas Apartment Ragunathapuram Mangadu For Sale In Mangadu

Raghunathapuram,near St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Venture 22 For Sale In Mangadu

Raghunathapuram, Mangadu near to St Anns Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ambal Gajalakshmi Nagar Poonamallee Mangadu For Sale In 13, Kirupananda Variar Nagar, Kirubanandavariyar Nagar, Mangadu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600056, *****

puthu koil end
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kandasamy nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kandasamy nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kandasamy nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kandasamy nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kandasamy nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kandasamy nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kandasamy nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kandasamy nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!