nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Kottivakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kottivakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Selvi Queens Court For Sale In Kottivakkam

Selvi Queens Court  ashok nagar, near chennai mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Selvi Queens Court For Sale  In Kottivakkam
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Voora Pruthvi For Sale In Palavakkam

Voora pruthvi   Kottivakam kamaraj salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Voora Pruthvi  For Sale  In Palavakkam1/12
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Majestic Blossom For Sale In Perungudi

Perumal Nagar Near Nellai Nadar Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Majestic Blossom For Sale  In Perungudi1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Samudra For Sale In Valmiki Nagar

Samudra  SGS International Services Kotivakkam Kuppam Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Samudra For Sale  In Valmiki Nagar1/33
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarSanjeevani Ayurveda & Yoga CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvaneshwari Flats For Sale In Kottivakkam

Bhuvaneshwari flats  4th cross street AGS COLONY near reliance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Conarc Sapphire For Sale In Palavakkam

Canal Puram, Palavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Srivari For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

AGS Colony 1st Main Rd, Near Hotel Maathus Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹15,882 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Flat In Crystal Flats For Sale In Palavakkam

, Periyar Salai, near Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.72 Lacs
₹6,257 per sq.ft.
51,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rams Casa Terra For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Rams Casa Terra  Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹13,467 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze Apartments For Sale In Valmiki Nagar Chennai

seabreeze apartments  Valmiki Nagar, Journalist Colony, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

4 BHK Flat In Ramanuja Apartment For Sale In Palavakkam

Anna salai palavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,754 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Hope Enclave For Sale In Palavakkam

Hope enclave  Kandhasamy nagar near Karur Vysya Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,475 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Palavakkam

Canal Puram near Adhidraviaar welfare Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,774 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Thendral Apartment For Sale In Valasaravakkam

Thendral Apartment  Palaniappa Nagar, Valasaravakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Thendral Kudil, Tnhb For Sale In Ayappakkam

Thendral Kudil, TNHB  Ambattur Rd TNHB Colony, Dharma Nagar, Ayappakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunishi Apartment For Sale In Palavakkam

Sunishi Apartment  VGP Layout, 2nd Main Rd Near Indian Overseas Bank and Karur Vysya Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹30,952 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hope Enclave For Sale In Palavakkam

Hope enclave  86B, Kandasamy Nagar, Palavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India Lat, Lon: 12.966952, 80.252458
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,045 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Thula Alda Ayan For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Thula Alda Ayan  Thiruvalluvar Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹13,995 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Apartments For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Marutham Apartments  Marutham Apartments, 3rd Main Rd, Valmiki Nagar, Kannappa Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,493 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mkrs Flats For Sale In Pallavakkam

Mkrs flats  Jaishankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,834 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rasi Apartment For Sale In Palavakkam

, Vembuli Amman Koil St near Palavakkam Nagathamman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Seaview Apartments For Sale In H-90

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Shri Vigneshwar Apartments For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Near.Swamynathan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Bliss On The Bay For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

KG Bliss On The Bay  Near Workktown Rentals Self Drive Cars, New Beach Road, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.14 Crores
₹20,527 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Bliss On The Bay For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.23 Crores
₹20,474 per sq.ft.
2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,066 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Arham Sea Mist For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Arham Sea Mist  Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹14,626 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,556 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sea Breeze Flats For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Valmiki Nagar near RTO Thiruvanmiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kottivakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kottivakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kottivakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kottivakkam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kottivakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kottivakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kottivakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kottivakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!