nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Kottivakkam , Chennai | Villas in Kottivakkam , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Villa In Vareniyam Vasin For Sale In Ecr
Vareniyam Vasin ECR, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Crores
₹12,538 per sq.ft.
₹4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,982 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Vareniyam Vasin For Sale In Ecr
Vareniyam Vasin ECR, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹13,609 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,674 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Vantage Sukra For Sale In Palavakkam
Vantage Sukra Palavakkam, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹5.99 Crores
₹12,492 per sq.ft.
₹3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,795 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam
Gopinath Blossoms Govindan Nagar Gopinath Blossoms by Poomalai
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam
Gopinath Blossoms Govindan Nagar , Gopinath Blossoms
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/46
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Auburn For Sale In Perungudi
Casagrand Auburn Casagrand Auburn, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Casagrand Auburn For Sale In Casa Grande Auburn
X6CW+9HW, Sai Ayush Puja Avenue, Thiruvengadam Nagar, Perungudi, kandanchavdi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹11,285 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam, Chennai
Gopinath Blossoms palavakkam govinda nagar
Under Loan₹
₹2.26 Crores
₹10,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
North-West
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms, Palavakkam, Chennai For Sale In Palavakkam, Chennai
Gopinath Blossoms, Palavakkam, Chennai Govindan Nagar, Palavakkam, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,197 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Gm Avenue Residency For Sale In Perungudi
GM Avenue, Perungudi
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Kottivakkam?
Buying a villa in Kottivakkam is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Kottivakkam’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Kottivakkam?
The starting price of villas in Kottivakkam can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Kottivakkam, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kottivakkam?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Kottivakkam get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.