nbrank,desc

71 - Flats for Sale in Kotivakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kotivakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Garden, Thoraipakkam, Chennai For Sale In Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Trinity Garden, Thoraipakkam, Chennai  Bharathiyar Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Muttukuppam( OMR), Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,841 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trinity Garden,  Thoraipakkam, Chennai For Sale  In  Thoraipakkam, Chennai1/13
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Sree Kriba For Sale In Thoraipakkam

plot 28 Highcourt colony Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Kriba For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Okkiyam Thuraipakkam

Happy Homes  4th Street Okkiyam near Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Salai near met plus medical shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Ramaniyam Mandhangini For Sale In Thoraipakkam

APL global school (500m) - Chennai One (backside)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Sai Villa  Bharathiyar Nagar Main Road, Raju Garden, Okkiyam Thuraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ayaj Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

sai ayaj apartment  Post office Ram nagar Madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Boulevard For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ceebros Boulevard  Ceebros Boulevard, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Diamond Abode For Sale In Okkiyam Thuraipakkam

Diamond Abode  4th cross street, VPG Avenu Extension, Okkiyam Thuraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Anaira For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Raj Anaira  Kumaran Kudil Main Rd Mettukuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,248 per sq.ft.
76,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Injambakkam For Sale In Injambakkam

Selva Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Garden By Urban Tree For Sale In Okkiam Thoraipakkam

Trinity Garden By Urban Tree  Trinity Garden By Urban Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,307 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Escapade For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Arihant Escapade  Arihant Escapade rd Arihant Escapade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvana Arrora For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Bhuvana Arrora  LL nagar,Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Near OMR Food Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bluemoon Callisto For Sale In Thoraipakkam

BLUEMOON CALLISTO  PLOT NO, 60, Anand Nagar 9th St, MCN Nagar, OKKIYAM, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097,Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,305 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Blooming Garden For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Blooming Garden  Okkiyam, Thoraipakkam, Chennai- 600097, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,128 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Park Rozalia, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Tvh Park Rozalia, Thoraipakkam  Okkiyam Thuraipakkam, MCN Nagar, Chennai, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,503 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Park, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Trinity Park, Thoraipakkam  Bharathiyar Nagar Main Road, Choolaima Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Romaa Paradise For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Romaa Paradise  Romaa Paradise apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,976 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Escapade, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Arihant Escapade, Thoraipakkam  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,462 per sq.ft.
72,944/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Vijayasri Balaji Garden For Sale In Thoraipakkam

VIJAYASRI BALAJI GARDEN  Old Mahabalipuram Rd near ASV Suntech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Srm Kailash For Sale In Thoraipakkam

SRM Kailash  No 36, SRM KAILASH APPARTMENT, ALAGAPPA NAGAR, THORAIPAKKAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Garden For Sale In Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Trinity Garden  Bharathiyar Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Muttukuppam( OMR), Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Independent House, near Jp Pet Speciality Hospital,No.136, 8th Cross Street 2nd Avenue, Kuthbi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Sunny Day For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Devi Sunny Day  behind caratlane signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,824 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kotivakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kotivakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kotivakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kotivakkam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kotivakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kotivakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kotivakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kotivakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!