nbrank,desc

189 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Pillayar kovil Street , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti For Sale In Thoraipakkam

TVH Svasti  TVH Svasti, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tvh Svasti For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti For Sale In Thoraipakkam

TVH Svasti  TVH Svasti, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,113 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvh Svasti For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/10

3 BHK Flat In Elite Aum For Sale In Raj Nagar

3rd Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.63 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
53,087/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Guru Atulya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Sree Guru Atulya  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rand Enclave For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Akshara matric Hr Sec school opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Hicon Gardens For Sale In Hicon Gardens

Hicon Gardens  MRG nagar 1st cross street, near VOC street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Housing Board For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Raju Nagar near Vruksha international school of montessori
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Lacs
₹500 per sq.ft.
1,719/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rathna Garden For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Cr Gokulam Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Cr Gokulam Apartment  NO 24, MRG Nagar Main Rd, MRG Nagar, Muttukkaranchavadi, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,079 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Naveenjothi For Sale In Thoraipakkam

SCR Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹5,583 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Garden For Sale In Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Trinity Garden  Bharathiyar Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Muttukuppam( OMR), Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Garden By Urban Tree For Sale In Okkiam Thoraipakkam

Trinity Garden By Urban Tree  Trinity Garden By Urban Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,307 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Garden, Thoraipakkam, Chennai For Sale In Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Trinity Garden, Thoraipakkam, Chennai  Bharathiyar Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Muttukuppam( OMR), Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,841 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

sai villa  Bharathiyar Nagar, OPP TO CASA GRAND
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Sunny Day For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Devi Sunny Day  behind caratlane signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹17,824 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casa Grande Lanterns Court For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Casa Grande Lanterns Court  6, Second Main Rd, Kasturba Nagar, Gandhi Nagar, Adyar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600020
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pallavan Kudiyruppu For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Chandira Sekaran Avenue ,NEAR Roshan The Bag Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Narayananhomes For Sale In Mrg Nagar

saraswathi nagar thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Park, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Trinity Park, Thoraipakkam  Bharathiyar Nagar Main Road, Choolaima Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,732 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Standalone Building, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Near ASV Chandilya Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Bhuvana Arrora For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Bhuvana Arrora  LL nagar,Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Near OMR Food Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Boulevard For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ceebros Boulevard  Ceebros Boulevard, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Boulevard For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ceebros Boulevard  Ceebros Boulevard, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In White Rose Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Rajiv Gandhi salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,238 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,221 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Karapakkam

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ptc bus stop without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ptc bus stop, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ptc bus stop?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ptc bus stop.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ptc bus stop?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ptc bus stop is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ptc bus stop?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ptc bus stop. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!