nbrank,desc

8 - Villas for Sale in Ambattur , Chennai | Villas in Ambattur , Chennai

3 BHK Villa In Sai Grande Villa For Sale In Ambattur

Near Dolphin sports academy - Ibrahim street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Sai Grande Villa For Sale  In Ambattur1/29
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Villa In Jains Adwitiya For Sale In Ambattur

Jains Adwitiya  4524+R3J Jeevarathinam St, Ksr Nagar, Ambattur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Jains Adwitiya For Sale  In Ambattur1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturApollo HospitalsRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Villa In Moon Light Apartment For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

Moon Light Apartment  Block B - Moonlight mangalam BLOCK-B, MOON LIGHT Shobha Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Tnhb, Ayappakkam For Sale In Ayappakkam

Ayapakkam Housing Board Rd near ICMR-National Institute of Epidemiology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalRakki Cinemas

1 BHK Villa In Mangalam Moonlight For Sale In Ambattur

Mangalam Moonlight, Hospital Rd, Krishnapuram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Lake Dugar, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar, Ambattur  Puzhal Ambattur Road near Rocky Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,488 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Villa In Rwd Lemongraz, Ambattur For Sale In Ambattur

Awesome's Orchard, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,652 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Hiliving Pristine Signature Villas For Sale In Ambattur

Hiliving Pristine Signature Villas  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹8,790 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,264 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Monnlight Apartment For Sale In Ambattur

Thiruvallur High Rd, Shobha Nagar near Sir Ivan Stedeford Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Monnlight Apartment For Sale  In Ambattur1/22
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Villa In Seven Kcc Garden For Sale In Ayappakkam

Seven KCC Garden  Aparna Nagar, Extension, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Seven Kcc Garden For Sale  In Ayappakkam1/5

4 BHK Villa In Eden Villas For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Eden Villas   Jaswant Nagar, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹7,995 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,202 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Villa In Eden Villas For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
2,085 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Eden Villas For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,020 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Raunaq Eden Villas For Sale In Mogappair

Raunaq Eden Villas  Near Opposite To Decathlon Sports, Athipet, Mogappair, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹13,546 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,134 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

4 BHK Villa In Eden Villa For Sale In West Mogapair

563, Jeswant Nagar Extension, Jaswant Nagar, Mogappair West, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600037, India Lat, Lon: 13.086354, 80.161727
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹15,041 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Castle -222 Flats For Sale In Korattur

TNHB Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Villa In Kendriya Vihar, Avadi For Sale In Avadi

Kendriya Vihar, Avadi  Paruthipet, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,213 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Villa In Rc Wood Side For Sale In Thirumullaivoyal

1st Main Road, Kamalam Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,106 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Platina For Sale In Vgn Platina

VGN Platina  Vgn PlatinaVILLA-4, VGN PLATINA, Ambigai Nagar, MGR Nagar, Ayappakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,780 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Mogappair

Mogappair west depot ,bharathi salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹17,094 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburLandmark Fitness StudioApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

2 BHK Villa In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Ambattur

VGN Stafford  Vgn Stafford Sudarsanam Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,469 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Vgn Stafford For Sale In Vgn Stafford

Vgn Stafford  Vgn Stafford, Sudarsanam Main Rd, Thirumalai Vasan Nagar, Poompozhil Nagar, Thirumullaivoyal, Avadi, Tamil Nadu 600062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft

2 BHK Villa In Diya Silver Oaks For Sale In Korattur

Diya Silver Oaks  459V+8VP, Murugan St, Annai Nagar, Agraharam, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Villa In Sis Capetown For Sale In Surapet

S.I.S Capetown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4 BHK Villa In Vnr Cloverdale For Sale In Maduravoyal

VNR Cloverdale  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,013 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vnr Cloverdale For Sale In Maduravoyal

VNR Cloverdale  Maduravoyal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,496 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Villa In Dabc Gokulam - Phase Iii For Sale In Ambattur Industrial Estate

Dabc Gokulam - Phase Iii  Nolambur, Ambattur Industrial Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,193 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Villa In Mahindra Happinest, Avadi For Sale In Paruthippattu

Tower-I, Mahindra Happinest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB Laser

2 BHK Villa In Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Lifespaces Happinest  5th Cross Street, VGN Royal Enclave Extension, Off Poonamalle-Avadi high road, Paruthipattu, Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,170 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAyapakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalMeenakshi Cinemas

2 BHK Villa In Mahindra Happinest Phase 2 For Sale In Avadi

Mahindra Happinest Phase 2  5th Cross St, Paruthippattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Cgewho Kendriya Vihar, Avadi, Tamil Nadu, India For Sale In Avadi

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkSri Revathi Medical

2 BHK Villa In Shantha Towers For Sale In Shantha Towers

Paruthipattu, Avadi near Gem Translators
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,454 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Ambattur?

Buying a villa in Ambattur is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Ambattur’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Ambattur?

The starting price of villas in Ambattur can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Ambattur, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Ambattur?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Ambattur get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.