nbrank,desc

35 - Flats for Sale in Anna Nagar West Extension Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Anna Nagar West Extension Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Luxus For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

18th street, W block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹15,046 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Luxus For Sale  In Anna Nagar West Extension1/3
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Celeste At Brigade For Sale near Anna Nagar West Extension

Celeste At Brigade  Chanakyan Main Road, Annamalai Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,897 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Celeste At Brigade For Sale near Anna Nagar West Extension1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Luxus For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

18th street, W block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jayantha Park For Sale In Anna Nagar Western Extension

Jayantha Park  Near Shiva Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Vrindavan For Sale In Anna Nagar

Lakshmi Vrindavan  Block No. 67, Lakshmi Apartments, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, 600101,Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹16,599 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Kaveri Flats (rk Flats) For Sale In Anna Nagar -west Depot

Ganga Kaveri flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In West Wood Appartment For Sale In Maniyammai Street

west wood appartment  no40,maniammai street moovar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Jeevan Bima Nagar  2086, Jeevan Bhima Nagar Rd, Block 36, Jeevan Bhima Nagar, Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Jeevan Bima Nagar  Jeevan Bhima Nagar Road, near chennai public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Dhamu For Sale In Anna Nagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vpm Residency For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

School Rd D-Sector, near SBOA School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹16,007 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Tnhb Flats

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, near Nadhamuni Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Flat In Madhuram S P For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

4th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹17,886 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Wesley For Sale near Anna Nagar West Extension

Casagrand Wesley  Near Dwaraka Doss Goverdhan Doss Vaishnav College, Amaravathi Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,634 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension, Anna Nagar West Extension For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Jeevan Bima Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension, Anna Nagar West Extension  , Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Standalone building, Park Rd, near ONGC Anna Nagar Office Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Asiad Colony For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Asiad Colony  Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Rohini Flats For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹38,388 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
1.5 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Anna Nagar West Extension Wellcome Colony For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Biriyani MUBARAK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan  Lakshmi Vrindavan , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹17,263 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marutham Apoorva For Sale In Anna Nagar

Marutham Apoorva  Maruthams Apoorva, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,114 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
1.9 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Anna Nagar Western Extension For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

C-Sector, 6th Street, Near SBOA GLOBAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Standalone Building, Santam Colony, Near Santha Vinayagar Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

standalone building, Radial Nagar near Chennai Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In 47, Jeevan Bhima Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600050, India

Jeevan Bima Nagar  Near Madurai veeran st.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anna nagar west extension without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anna nagar west extension, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anna nagar west extension?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anna nagar west extension.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anna nagar west extension?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anna nagar west extension is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anna nagar west extension?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anna nagar west extension. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!