nbrank,desc

47 - Flats for Sale in Arumbakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Arumbakkam Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Svb Apartment For Sale In Arumbakkam

23, Friends Ave, SBI Officers Colony, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600106, India Lat, Lon: 13.075050, 80.215095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.25 Lacs
₹9,320 per sq.ft.
33,385/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svb Apartment For Sale  In Arumbakkam1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shruthi Apartments For Sale In Arumbakkam

Shruthi Apartments  Panchali Amman Kovil Street, Near SV Home for the aged, Arumbakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shruthi Apartments For Sale  In Arumbakkam1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Victoria Gardens For Sale In Koyambedu

Victoria Gardens  Jai Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,603 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abilash Apartment For Sale In Arumbakkam

abilash apartment  Panchali Amman Koil Street near S.V. Home For Aged | Old Age Home in Chennai | Elderly Care Home Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone Building, P.H. Road, near Arulmigu Sri Paanchali Amman Thirukovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Majestic Tower, Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu

Arihant Majestic Tower, Koyambedu  Jai Nagar, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Ponnuswamy Apartment For Sale In Koyambedu

Mannady St,near Latha Gents Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.61 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
38,174/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Victoria Garden For Sale In Koimbedu

victoria garden  jai nagar Victoria Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Majestic Tower For Sale In Tower-1, Arihant Majestic Towers, 216, Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Jai Nagar, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107, India

Arihant Majestic Tower  Jawaharlal Nehru Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,339 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Arumbakkam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Codename Arumbakkam  Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Arumbakkam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Codename Arumbakkam  Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Arumbakkam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Codename Arumbakkam  Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,121 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone Building, Panchali Amman Koil Street Near A.V Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Arumbakkam

Apartment   Poonamallee High Road, near Tamilnadu Medical Council,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Victoria Garden, Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,022 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Subiksha Arumbakkam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Rajiv Gandhi street SBI Officers Colony, near Appasamy Multispeciality Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,085 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Thara Perium For Sale In Arumbakkam

SBI Officers Colony, Near Appasamy Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Anadham Palace For Sale In Arumbakkam

Jai Nagar, near Election Commission Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arunachala Apartments For Sale In Koyambedu

Arunachala apartments  Jawaharlal Nehru Rd Near Vijayakant Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
1.0 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Parthas Enclave For Sale In Ambattur

parthas enclave  Surapet Main Rd, near Hi-Style
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.2 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Wesley For Sale In Arumbakkam

Casagrand Wesley  Near Dwaraka Doss Goverdhan Doss Vaishnav College, Amaravathi Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,634 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Apartments For Sale In Arumbakkam

Vinayaka Apartments  V.Sathyamoorthy - Bulk - Arumbakkam National Hwy 48 Arumbakkam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Aadrash Apartment For Sale In Arumbakkam

aadrash apartment   Isana Kattima Bldg, 497 & 498, Poonamallee High Rd, Amaravathi near Bajaj General Insurance Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,407 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Queen Enclave For Sale In Vanniar Street

JATHILAYAA INSTITUTE OF FINE ARTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Anandham Flats, Jai Nagar For Sale In Arumbakkam

Sri Anandham Flats, Jai Nagar  15th west Street near Election Commission Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
1.2 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arumbakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arumbakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arumbakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arumbakkam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arumbakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arumbakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arumbakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arumbakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!