nbrank,desc

10 - 4 BHK Flats For Sale in Chromepet , Chennai | 4 BHK Apartments in Chromepet , Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Badal Palace For Sale In Chromepet

Badal Palace  Badal Palace Block-A, Badal Palace, 23, Balaji Nagar, Hastinapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India Lat, Lon: 12.943062, 80.149593
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Badal Palace For Sale  In Chromepet1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Neo Chromepet  Passcode Neo Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Passcode Neo Chromepet For Sale  In Chromepet1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Passcode Chromepet  Super Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Codename Chromepet  Super Codename Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Chromepet  Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sripathy Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Sripathy Apartment  ponniamman street, near siksha school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

4 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Chrompet

Apartment  Grand Southern Trunk Rd, near Super Saravana Stores - Chrompet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

4 BHK Apartment In Badal Aparments For Sale In Chromepet

Badal Aparments  Radha Nagar Main Rd Near Raj Coaching Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

4 BHK Apartment In Skypark Residences For Sale In Chromepet

skypark Residences  200 Feet Radial Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,524 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chromepet

standalone building, Near Saravana Stores -Super Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale In Tambaram

ganapathipuram near St. Mary's Matriculation Hr.Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Buliding For Sale  In Tambaram
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

4 BHK Flat In Jameen Pallavaram, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Thennanthoppu Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,454 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Jameen Pallavaram, Pallavaram For Sale  In Pallavaram

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram  Casagrand New Launch Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,796 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Pallavaram Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

Prestige Pallavaram Gardens  Near Kotak Mahindra Bank, Nemilichery, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.01 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,699 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Casagrand New Launch Pammal  Casagrand New Launch Pammal, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

4 BHK Apartment In Monisha Arcade For Sale In Pammal

Monisha Arcade  5B, Thiruneermalai Main Rd, near AMS hospitals , Pammal,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

4 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

krishna Apartment  Manikandan Nagar near Kovilambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,985 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

4 BHK Flat In Loganathan Street For Sale In Nanmangalam

loganathan street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Rana Apartments For Sale In Kovilambakkam

rana apartments  viduthalai nagar 4th street,S kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,916 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

4 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Passcode Neo Tambaram  Passcode Neo Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Codename Tambaram  Super Codename Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Super Passcode Tambaram  Super Passcode Tambaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand French Town For Sale In Radial Road

Casagrand French Town  Near Horizon International Academy, Kovilancheri, Radial Road, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹6,242 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,749 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMadambakkam KoilVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiRajakilpakkam Park

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Suncity For Sale In Kelambakkam Vandalur Main Road

Casagrand Suncity  Near Casagrand International School, Melakottaiyur, Kelambakkam Vandalur Main Road, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹6,646 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
2,573 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: OttiyambakkamVijay Shanthi Fortune SquareDABC AcaciaSubramaniya Barathipuram

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur

Casagrand Primrose  Casagrand Primrose, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,586 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolManivakkam Extn

4 BHK Apartment In Goms Sri Sanjeev Gardens For Sale In Malaipattu

Goms Sri Sanjeev Gardens  Goms Sri Sanjeev Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiJKP Briyani

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 4bhk flats for sale in the Chromepet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chromepet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 4bhk flats for sale in Chromepet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chromepet.

How can I find a 4bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Chromepet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chromepet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 4bhk flats in the Chromepet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chromepet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!