3 BHK Apartment In Aceser Atheryas Subamangala For Sale In Ullagaram
Aceser Atheryas Subamangala Ullagaram, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,382 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/3East