nbrank,desc

205 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Chromepet Chennai | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Amarprakash Royal Castle For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash Royal Castle  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.68 Lacs
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
30,193/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Amarprakash Royal Castle For Sale  In Chromepet1/10
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK New Flat In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Codename Chromepet  Super Codename Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,044 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale  In Chromepet1/5

3 BHK New Flat In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Super Passcode Chromepet  Super Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Passcode Neo Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Neo Chromepet  Passcode Neo Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,116 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Chromepet  Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,380 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Passcode Neo Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Passcode Chromepet  Passcode Chromepet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,756 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,415 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

4 BHK New Flat In Super Passcode Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK New Flat In Super Codename Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK New Flat In Rkn Navrang New Flats For Sale In Chromepet

RKN Navrang Flats   Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK New Flat In Avittam Vidhuran For Sale In Chromepet

Avittam Vidhuran  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.22 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
43,111/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

3 BHK New Flat In Raunaq Avinya For Sale In Chromepet

Raunaq Avinya  Next To Bank Of Baroda Pallavaram Branch, Umayalapuram, Chromepet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK New Flat In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,462 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Asn Serenity For Sale In Chromepet

ASN Serenity  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.15 Lacs
₹10,461 per sq.ft.
53,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK New Flat In Mantri Serene For Sale In Pallavaram

Mantri Serene  Pallavaram, Channai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.69 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
45,102/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road

3 BHK New Flat In Mantri Serene For Sale In Pallavaram

Mantri Serene  Pallavaram, Channai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹7,473 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK New Flat In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale In Radial Road

NCC Urban Ivy Towers  Opposite Shell Petrol Bunk, Old Pallavaram Road, Radial Road, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,175 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKeelkattalaiAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK New Flat In Ncc Urban Ivy Towers For Sale In Radial Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Msn Varaha New Flats For Sale In Chromepet

MSN Varaha Apartments  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.74 Lacs
₹7,670 per sq.ft.
35,959/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK New Flat In Casagrand Estillo For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand Estillo  Pallavaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,450 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK New Flat In Arthveda Pranav Navarathna For Sale In Chromepet

Arthveda Pranav Navarathna  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.1 Lacs
₹5,973 per sq.ft.
41,323/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Krishna Mithila For Sale In Pallavaram

Krishna Mithila  Krishna Mithila, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.46 Lacs
₹6,063 per sq.ft.
55,285/Month
Estimated EMI
1,591 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK New Flat In Krishna Mithila For Sale In Pallavaram

Krishna Mithila  Krishna Mithila, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,191 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chromepet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chromepet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chromepet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chromepet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chromepet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chromepet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chromepet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chromepet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!