nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Foreshore Estate Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Foreshore Estate Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Dawn Apartment For Sale In Santhome
Foreshore Estate South , Leith Castle Street Near HDFC Bank, or KFC
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,794 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/22East
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Le Palace For Sale In Kilpauk
5 D Leith Castle North Street, Leith Castle N St, Santhome, Foreshore Estate, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004, India
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,827 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/2East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic For Sale In Nandanam
Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic Nandanam, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹6.28 Crores
₹19,491 per sq.ft.
₹3.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,222 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic For Sale In Nandanam
Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic Nandanam, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹7.86 Crores
₹19,509 per sq.ft.
₹4.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,029 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic For Sale In Nandanam
Appaswamy Azure The Oceanic Nandanam, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹6.58 Crores
₹19,514 per sq.ft.
₹3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,372 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Baashyaam Bonaventura For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram
Baashyaam Bonaventura Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹5.27 Crores
₹18,235 per sq.ft.
₹3.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,890 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jayam Villa Apartment For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram
Jayam villa apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Sarang For Sale In Mandavelipakkam
Chaitanya Sarang Mandavelipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹3.62 Crores
₹23,161 per sq.ft.
₹2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mylapore
Standalone Building, Appu St, near St Antonys Girls' Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Mandavelipakkam, Raja Annamalai Puram For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram
East Circular Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Apartment For Sale In Mandavallipakkam
Bhavani Apartment SECOND TRUST CROSS STREET
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹18,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Indira Foundation Santhome For Sale In Santhome
north leith castle street
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹23,346 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,570 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Santhome
India cements
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ananti Apartment For Sale In Mylapore
Ananti Apartment Santhome
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rohini Garden For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram
ROHINI GARDEN 75/2, MRC Nagar, Raja Annamalai Puram, Chennai, Near Mayor Ramanathan Centre
Under Loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹30,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Mylapore
Kesava Perumal Kovil, Kesava Perumal Sannathi St, Alamelu Manga Puram, Sankarapuram, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Flats, Mandaveli For Sale In Raja Annamalaipuram
14th Trust Cross Street
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Jagan Apartment For Sale In Mylapore,
Santhome, near Santhome Cathedral Basilica
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nestinn Apartment For Sale In Mylapore
tustian beach rd near santhoime church
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Karpagam For Sale In Karpagam Avenue
karpagam opp Mrc nagar near India Cements Ltd.
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Sridevi For Sale In Mandaveli
Ramaniyam Sridevi Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹5.09 Crores
₹23,042 per sq.ft.
₹2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,209 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Karpagam Avenue For Sale In Raja Annamalai Puram
4th street
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Mandaveli Norton Road For Sale In Norton Road
Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School & St.Johns Senior Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Karpagam Avenue 4th Street For Sale In Karpagam Avenue
near india cements
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Olympus For Sale In Mandaveli
Casagrand Olympus Norton Road, Raja Annamalai Puram, Mandaveli, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹18,096 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,017 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Foreshore estate without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Foreshore estate, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Foreshore estate?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Foreshore estate.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Foreshore estate?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Foreshore estate is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Foreshore estate?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Foreshore estate. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!