nbrank,desc

23 - Flats for Sale in Alwarpet Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Alwarpet Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Goodwood Residence For Sale In Teynampet

Olympia Goodwood Residence  3, Cenotaph Road, Sri Ram Nagar, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹22,572 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,348 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Olympia Goodwood Residence For Sale  In Teynampet1/3
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Savithri Apartment For Sale In Sriram Nagar North Street Alwarpet

Sriram Nagar, North Street, Alwarpet Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,232 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Savithri Apartment  For Sale  In Sriram Nagar North Street Alwarpet1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Sis Isfahan For Sale near Alwarpet

SIS Isfahan  Near Kalaignar Centenary Park, Gopalapuram, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.23 Crores
₹22,908 per sq.ft.
1.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Montage For Sale In Alwarpet

KG Montage  Near Sage & Lavender Restaurant, TTK Road, Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹21,120 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,036 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ranga Apartment For Sale In Vadapalani

ranga apartment  Duraiswamy Road near JRK Matriculation Higher secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Saras Apartments For Sale In Alwarpet

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹13,706 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Elite For Sale In Teynampet

Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹22,368 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gee Canvas For Sale In Alwarpet

Gee Canvas  Alwarpet, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Anugraha For Sale near Alwarpet

BBCL Anugraha  Near Sri Sai Aravind Community Hall, Bishop Garden, Mylapore, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.88 Crores
₹26,356 per sq.ft.
3.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,231 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadAshok Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Gokul Towers For Sale In Alwarpet

Gokul Towers  Seetammal Colony near PHYSICS TUITION BY REGULAR SCHOOL TEACHER & CBSE BOARD EXAMINER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Kunj For Sale In Mannadi

meenakshi kunj  Broadway Rd,near B5 Harbour Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,559 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Varri Apartment, Alwarpet For Sale In Lambeth Avenue

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,931 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.9 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Fern Hill Apartment For Sale In Nandanam

Rathna Nagar, near Maruti Suzuki Car Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
1.4 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Kgeyes Subhagraha For Sale In Rathna Nagar

Rathna nagar, behind apollo hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vanagaram, Maduravoyal For Sale In Alwarpet

Vanagaram, Maduravoyal  Bakthavatchalam Nagar 1st St,The Transport Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In The Nest For Sale In The Nest Apartments

behind Apollo hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹22,502 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Chn: Luxury Passcode T Nagar For Sale near Alwarpet

CHN: Luxury Passcode T Nagar  CHN: Luxury Passcode T Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.2 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,540 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Shri Niketan For Sale In Teynampet

Arihant Shri Niketan  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹19,984 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,527 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Krishna Kripa For Sale In Alwarpet

Vishranthi Krishna Kripa  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.3 Crores
₹31,991 per sq.ft.
8.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,470 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet

Amara Aanya  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.85 Crores
₹22,048 per sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,014 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Amara Aanya For Sale In Alwarpet

Amara Aanya  Alwarpet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.63 Crores
₹22,046 per sq.ft.
7.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,729 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Svh Lush For Sale In Alwarpet

SVH Lush  Alwarpet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.71 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
4.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,442 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Svh Lush For Sale In Alwarpet

SVH Lush  Alwarpet, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.42 Crores
₹19,606 per sq.ft.
9.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,885 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Alwarpet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Alwarpet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Alwarpet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Alwarpet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Alwarpet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Alwarpet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Alwarpet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Alwarpet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!