nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Kotturpuram Chennai

3 BHK Flat In Prs Developer For Sale In Saidapet

arokia madha nagar near DigitalGilbert Academy - Little Mount
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹14,138 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prs Developer For Sale  In Saidapet
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Ci Towers For Sale In Little Mount, Kotturpuram

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,361 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ci Towers For Sale  In Little Mount, Kotturpuram
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In West Saidapet

Independent House, Arokya Matha Nagar, Near SHRINE OF OUR LADY OF HEALTH & ST. THOMAS THE APOSTLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹19,763 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In St. Thomas Tomb Caves

Independent House, Arokiya Madha Nagar 2nd Street, near SHRINE OF APOSTLE St. THOMAS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,916 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Little Mount ,saidapet For Sale In Saidapet

little mount saidapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,291 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft

1 BHK Flat In C I Towers For Sale In Saidapet

Lourd Doss Grotto Rd near SHRINE OF OUR LADY OF HEALTH & ST. THOMAS THE APOSTLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹14,528 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
413 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Monte Carlo For Sale In Saidapet

Casagrand Monte Carlo  NGR Colony, Mount Road, Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.52 Crores
₹13,115 per sq.ft.
₹2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,684 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand Monte Carlo For Sale  In Saidapet
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Casa Grande Monte Carlo For Sale In West Saidapet

Casa Grande Monte Carlo  Casagrand Monte Carlo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹12,668 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,684 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Casa Grande Monte Carlo For Sale  In West Saidapet1/14
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, Little Moun Near New Life Assembly of God Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹8,591 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,910 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Cricket Villa For Sale In Adyar

Bhaggyam Cricket Villa  Near Ganapathy Ram Theatre, Baktavatsalam Nagar, Adyar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.44 Crores
₹31,054 per sq.ft.
₹3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,753 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Saidapet

Standalone Building, North Mada Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Ram Flat For Sale In Saidapet

south mada st near Metropolitan Magistrate Courts backside
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In River View For Sale In Saidapet

Srinagar Colony, Near Metropolitan Magistrate Courts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
1.6 km from Little Mount
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Deepika Foundation For Sale In Saidapet

Deepika foundation  Little Mount , behind Metropolitan Magistrate Courts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Flat In Deepika Foundation For Sale In West Saidapet

Little Mount , behind Metropolitan Magistrate Courts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kudil For Sale In Saidapet

krishna kudil  Little Mount near Metropolitan Magistrate Courts
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Lakshyavan For Sale In Saidapet

South Mada Street, Sri Nagara colony, behind saidapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,839 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
South

3 BHK Flat In Shiyams Darbar For Sale In Saidapet

Srinagar Colony, Kotturpuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: MCM Towers SIDCO Industrial Estate GuindyEspee IT ParkSuper Saravana Stores Super Store of Shopping WorldSangeetha Veg RestaurantMambalam Railway Station
1.2 km from Saidapet Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Ameya For Sale In Saidapet

KG Ameya   Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹14,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Kg Ameya For Sale In Saidapet

KG Ameya   Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.92 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,744 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Deepika Meenatchi Sivam For Sale In Saidapet

behind saidapet court,J. N. Road, Opp Taluk Office near IndusInd Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Apartments For Sale In Saidapet

mahalaxmi apartments  Abdul Razzak St, near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standaalone Building For Sale In Saidapet

Srinagar Colony near Arulmigu Varahi Valli Amman Aalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Little Mount
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ambattur

Independent House, Abdul Razzak St,near Raj Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kesavan Orchid For Sale In Saidapet

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Saidapet

Standalone Building, 6th st Srinagar Colony near PSG Tech TAM Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹21,079 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/23
1.6 km from Little Mount
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Baid Mehta Complex For Sale In Saidapet

near little mount metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundAshoknagarVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Baid Mehta Complex For Sale In Saidapet

Baid Mehta Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani

4 BHK House For Sale In Guduvanchery

Independent House, Guduvanchery, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Saidapet

Independent House, vgp salai near welcome pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Janani For Sale In Saidapet

Swathi Janani  Saidapet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.78 Crores
₹16,188 per sq.ft.
₹2.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.7 km from Little Mount
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Little mount without brokerage?

Yes! In Little mount, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Little mount?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Little mount area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Little mount?

Properties available in Little mount could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Little mount?

To determine property prices in Little mount, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.