nbrank,desc

180 - Properties for Sale in Perungudi Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nebula For Sale In Omr

Brigade Nebula  Near Apollo Multi Speciality Hospital, Perungudi, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹17,276 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brigade Nebula For Sale  In Omr1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Regus Prince Infocity IIRMZ MilleniaHot Chips Veg RestaurantDomino's PizzaTaramani MRTS Station

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Esquire For Sale In Perungudi

Casagrand Esquire  Telephone Nagar, Casagrand Esquire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Esquire For Sale  In Perungudi1/35
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Oriana For Sale In Perungudi

Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Perungudi

Nutech Elevate 21  Near Volkswagen Madras South, OMR, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹14,022 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rayala Corporation Pvt LtdTVH Agnitio ParkS2 TheyagarajaKFCTaramani MRTS Station

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Euphoria Apartment For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Euphoria Apartment  Panchayat Office Rd,3rd Phase, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai 600096 ( Price is Including registration)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Mayfair For Sale In Perungudi

Newry Mayfair  7th Cross Street, CBI Colony, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Uv Apartments For Sale In Perungudi

Judge Veerasamy street, perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Plaza Court Apartments For Sale In Perungudi

Plaza Court Apartments  Plaza Court Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹8,960 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Somerset House For Sale near Perungudi

Purva Somerset House  Opposite To Guindy Race Course, Five Furlong Rd, Guindy, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.3 Crores
₹17,374 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MCM Towers SIDCO Industrial Estate GuindyTamarai Tech ParkPhoenix MarketcityJazz Cinemas LuxeGuindy Railway Station
2.0 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Somerset House For Sale near Perungudi

Purva Somerset house  Opposite To Guindy Race Course, Five Furlong Rd, Guindy, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
2.0 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Perungudi

Independent House, 11 veerapandi kattamomman street, telephone nagar ,perungudi, chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹18,697 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Etopia 2 For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Etopia 2  Panchayat Office Rd, 3rd Phase, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai 600096 ( Price is Including registration)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,417 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Astra At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Astra At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.27 Crores
₹23,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Zenith At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Zenith At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.93 Crores
₹21,593 per sq.ft.
₹2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan₹
₹3.83 Crores
₹19,793 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Not under loan₹
₹4.34 Crores
₹22,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

Not under loan₹
₹4.34 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
₹2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Not under loan₹
₹4.43 Crores
₹22,894 per sq.ft.
₹2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Perungudi

SB   Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Kandancavadi near Poorvika Mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6

Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹20,604 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Not under loan₹
₹3.83 Crores
₹19,793 per sq.ft.
₹2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹17,829 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences, Perungudi  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Tirumalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Retreat Apartments For Sale In Perungudi

Royal Retreat Apartments  Rathinamani Nagar, near Montfort Matriculation School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,098 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Saai Enclave, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

SAAI ENCLAVE, Perungudi  Senthil Nagar 1st St, Seevaram, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.7 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
₹55,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Perungudi without brokerage?

Yes! In Perungudi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Perungudi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Perungudi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Perungudi?

Properties available in Perungudi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Perungudi?

To determine property prices in Perungudi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Perungudi?

Perungudi might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.