nbrank,desc

14 - Properties for Sale in Perungudi Chennai

3 BHK House For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Azhikandeshwara nagar Near TVH homes Okkiyam thoraipakkam chennai -97
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/25
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Akshaya Tango  Kumaran Kudil St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹13,632 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Akshaya Tango For Sale  In Thoraipakkam
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Akshaya Tango  Akshaya tango seemaram thuraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,488 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Flats For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Rajiv Gandhi Salai,, near Chennai Urology and Robotics Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,039 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Nutech Elevate 21

OMR Service Rd, PTK nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,420 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,387 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Akshaya Tango, Thoraipakkam  No.378,Old Mahabalipuram Road, Jothi Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.34 Crores
₹13,757 per sq.ft.
₹1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Akshaya Tango  No.378,Old Mahabalipuram Road, Jothi Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.41 Crores
₹8,740 per sq.ft.
₹80,698/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Independent House, Db jain college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango, Thuraipakkam For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat In Akshaya Tango For Sale In Thuraipakkam

Thuraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.3 Crores
₹11,253 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,710 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Pillaiyar Koil St , near Ramalingam Puncture shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango, Thoraipakkam, Chennai For Sale In Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Akshaya Tango, Thoraipakkam, Chennai  Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹12,875 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Tango For Sale In Thoraipakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹12,640 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,701 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Backside of BSR MALL, seevaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Amman Temple, Pillaiyar Koil St, Seevaram, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India

Independent House, dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹8,319 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,320 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Amman Temple, Pillaiyar Koil St, Seevaram, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Perungudi

apartment  Corporation Rd, Thiruvalluvar Vidhyashram CBSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Perungudi
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Thoraipakkam Av For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Thoraipakkam AV  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Jains Pebble Brook Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Haris Swarnam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Haris Swarnam  Subbarayan Nagar, Near Misrimal Navajee Munoth Jain Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Grand Interia For Sale In Perungudi

Rajiv Gandhi Salai,near C.M. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹84.31 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
₹48,321/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Grand Interia For Sale In Perungudi

, Rajiv Gandhi Salai,near C.M. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.03 Lacs
₹7,999 per sq.ft.
₹43,003/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  4, Pillaiyar Koil St, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,959 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Kgk Oasis For Sale In Kgk Oasis Apt, Narasimhan Rd, S.kolathur, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

KGK oasis  Sri Balaji Nagar Near Dr. Kamakshi Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹8,590 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  Opposite to chaitanya school, Panchayat Main Road Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹12,584 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  Near Chennai One IT SEZ, Panchayat Main Road Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹16,730 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  The Ace No.1, Corporation Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹12,768 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,723 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Risland The Ace For Sale In Perungudi

Risland The Ace  Risland The Ace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,026 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Risland - The Ace, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Risland - The Ace, Perungudi  Seeravam, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,936 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mandarin For Sale In Thoraipakkam

radiance mandarin  Radiance Mandarin, RADIANCE MANDARIN, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Ellaiamman Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600096, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,968 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Psk Tenement For Sale In Thoraipakkam

post office street thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹8,223 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Grand Excelencia For Sale In Perungudi

Grand Excelencia  Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,607 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mandarin For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Radiance Mandarin  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,375 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Mandarin For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Radiance Mandarin  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.73 Crores
₹10,984 per sq.ft.
₹99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Radiance Mandarin  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.96 Crores
₹11,011 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thorapakkamm, Perungudi

Independent House, chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Indira High Court Enclave For Sale In Thorapakkamm, Perungudi

Indira?s high court enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,577 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Tango Compact Homes For Sale In Thoraipakkam

200 Feet Radial Rd Near OMR Toll Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹29,197 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Mayapuri Leo Taurus For Sale In Perungudi

Mayapuri Leo Taurus  Panchayat Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Jains Anumita For Sale In Perungudi

Jains Anumita  Jains Anumita Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,774 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Seevaram without brokerage?

Yes! In Seevaram, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Seevaram?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Seevaram area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Seevaram?

Properties available in Seevaram could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Seevaram?

To determine property prices in Seevaram, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Seevaram?