nbrank,desc

80 - Properties for Sale in Karapakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Appartment For Sale In Karapakkam

appartment  Rajiv Gandhi Salai near Shri Gangai Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale  In Karapakkam1/25
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand The Address For Sale In Karapakkam

Casagrand The Address  Plot No 12 ,6th River View Avenue Road,Karapakkam,ChennaiTamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹11,269 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,396 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Casagrand The Address For Sale  In Karapakkam1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Prapancha Apartments For Sale In Thoraippakkam

Prapancha Apartments  Madha Koil St near Prapancha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

4 BHK Villa In Tvs Verdant Woods For Sale In Karapakkam

Tvs Verdant Woods  Rangaswami Naicker St, Okkiyum Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹10,939 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,834 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Tvs Verdant Woods For Sale In Karapakkam

Tvs Verdant Woods  Rangaswami Naicker St, Okkiyum Thoraipakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,557 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,368 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington  Karapakkam Sivan Temple (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,230 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Copper Dawn F1 For Sale In Karappakam

copper Dawn F1  Easwaran St near Indusind Bank Marketing and Financial Services and Eaterz Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington  OMR,Doshi Risington, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,189 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Omr

Doshi Risington  Opposite to Aravind Theatre, Karapakkam, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹9,506 per sq.ft.
94,912/Month
Estimated EMI
1,742 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Omr

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹15,948 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Simpcon For Sale In Karapakkam

simpcon   3rd street, near Indusind Bank Marketing and Financial Services
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Perumbakkam

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,575 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Opposite to CTS,Madha koil street,Thoraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Harmonys Pride For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Harmonys Pride  Thoraipakkam, Chennai-600097, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Vaikum Sundaram For Sale In Karapakkam

vaikum sundaram  Karapakkam near Prestige Courtyards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vaikund Sundaram For Sale In Karappakam

Vaikund Sundaram  vendarasi Amman koil street near
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,423 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington  Doshi Risington Rajiv Gandhi Salai Karapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹9,473 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook Phase I For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook Phase I  Block 9, Vivekananda Nagar Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,303 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Egb Shantham For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,360 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Color Fields For Sale In Perumbakkam, Chennai

Color Fields  Color Homes Color Fields Perumbakkam Main Rd, Karappakam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,469 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

Jains Pebble Brook  Block 9, Vivekananda Nagar Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,295 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington  Karapakkam,Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,840 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Savoye For Sale In Karapakkam

Casagrand Savoye  Kuppuswamy Street, Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,158 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Doshi Risington For Sale In Karapakkam

Doshi Risington  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Karapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,960 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Karapakkam

Independent House, 1st Trust Link Street near Angalamman Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Karapakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Karapakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Karapakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Karapakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Karapakkam?

Properties available in Karapakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Karapakkam?

To determine property prices in Karapakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Karapakkam?