nbrank,desc

32 - Properties for Sale in Sunnambu Kolathur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Singapore Flats For Sale In S. Kolathur

SINGAPORE FLATS  engineers avenue, first main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Singapore Flats For Sale  In S. Kolathur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiSt.Thomas Mount

2 BHK Flat In Aswin Flats,sunnambu Kolathur For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Mylai Kapaleshwarar Nagar, near Alma Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aswin Flats,sunnambu Kolathur For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/18

1 BHK Apartment In S Promoters Engineers Avenue, Sunnambu Kolathur For Sale In Kovilambakkam

S Promoters Engineers Avenue, Sunnambu Kolathur  F2, 270, 1st floor, engineers avenue, 1st main road, s kolathur, Chennai,- 117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,325 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSAirport

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Apartments Kavilambakkam For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Sri Sai Apartments kavilambakkam  2nd street, Bhagyalakshmi nagar, Near Aathichudi International Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,085 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sadhan For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Sai sadhan  Doctor Ambedkar Salai, 2 nd Main Rd Near Trinity Sports Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Flat In Dwaraka Apartment Ambedkar Salai For Sale In Madipakkam

6th Main Road, S. Kolathur, LIC Nagar, Alaiamman Nagar, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,506 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Green Park Apartments, S Kulathur For Sale In Rajam Nagar Main Road

NEAR DAV SCHOOL PALLIKARANI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Cm For Sale In Choolai

CM  Ramasamy Steet near Princess Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,932 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In S.kolathur

Independent House, near 200ft rd,Nilgiris Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,274 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

apartment   s.kolathur rd near wabag
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Lakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Flat In Sv Manor For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Kuberalakshmi Apartment2nd Street, Bhagyalakshmi Nagar Kagitha Puram, TNPL Colony, S.Kolathur, near Aathichudi International Pre-School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
479 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

Majestic Apartment  9th Street, Engineers Ave, S Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,931 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

2 BHK Flat In Aswin Flats S Kolthur For Sale In Kolathur

112/794, Street Number 6, S. Kolathur, Unmai Nagar, Mylai Kapaleshwarar Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Avenue,s Kulathur For Sale In 6, Oyester Elegantia, Rajesh Nagar, S.kolathur, Bala Ambookan Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India

Raja Rajeshwari nagar 5th street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Venkei Flat For Sale In Madipakkam

Lic nagar , skolathur madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovilambakkam, Viduthalai Nagar, Kovilambakkam

Standalone Building, Engineers Avenue 9th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,436 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ponniammanmedu

Swamy Ramalingam Colony Nagar near Elite Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4 BHK Apartment In Rana Apartments For Sale In Kovilambakkam

rana apartments  viduthalai nagar 4th street,S kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,916 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/39
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Samy Foundation White Lilly Apartments For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Viduthalai Nagar Near Folded flowers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Gokulam For Sale In S. Kolathur

Gokulam  S. Kolathur, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India Lat, Lon: 12.949845, 80.197270
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Grace Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Grace Apartments 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,546 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Sv Manor For Sale In S. Kolathur

outer ring rd near zone by the park hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,688 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Enclave For Sale In S. Kolathur

Raja Rajeshwari nagar 4th street near Sai Baba Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.65 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,895/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Lucky Flat For Sale In Sunnambu Kolathur

Rajiv Nagar near Himayam Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,522 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Veekay Flats For Sale In S. Kolathur

Near Amman Stores / Kamakshi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sunnambu kolathur without brokerage?

Yes! In Sunnambu kolathur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sunnambu kolathur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sunnambu kolathur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sunnambu kolathur?

Properties available in Sunnambu kolathur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sunnambu kolathur?

To determine property prices in Sunnambu kolathur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.