nbrank,desc

121 - Properties for Sale in Kovilambakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Upendra For Sale In Nanmangalam

Sai upendra  Manikandan Nagar,Near Pole Star Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Upendra For Sale  In Nanmangalam1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In 2bhk Apartment For Sale In Athiri Enclave, Pallikaranai

2bhk Apartment  Near DAV school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,170 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 2bhk Apartment For Sale  In Athiri Enclave, Pallikaranai 1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

TVS Emerald Elements  no. 2/473, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Shakti Nagar, S.Kolathur, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,796 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

4 BHK Villa In Lifestyle Villa One For Sale In Nanmangalam

Lifestyle Villa One  Near Perfect Stay Party Hall, Kovilambakkam, Nanmangalam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.01 Crores
₹9,999 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiINDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Flat In Aksara Tulip, Sunnambu Kolathur For Sale In Aksara Tulip

Near Ponniamman Temple, Near Park , S. Kolathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,786 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Flat In Veera Builders For Sale In Kovilambakkam

3/369, S1, 2nd Street, 3rd Main Rd, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India Lat, Lon: 12.945254, 80.188419
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,191 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

TVS Emerald Elements  no. 2/473, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Shakti Nagar, S.Kolathur, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,220 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ss Arjuna Apartment For Sale In Pallikaranai

Rajesh Nagar, Narayanapuram, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,484 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

Under Loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹10,765 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/11

TVS Emerald Elements  TVS Emerald Elements
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Standalone Building, Medavakkam Main Rd, Ganapathy Nagar, Near Kovilambakkam Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹4,205 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't know

1 BHK Flat In Sree For Sale In S. Kolathur

Marudhupandiar Avenue Extn, Near Aqua Fresh Water Company/Near - Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Arul Chitra Enclave For Sale In Ullagaram

Arul Chitra Enclave  Jothi Ramalingam street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,139 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, kamala nagar, near VDC HPCL FUEL STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹38,114/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Angel Flat For Sale In Rajesh Nagar 5th Main Road

ANGEL FLAT  Angel flats, rajesh nagar 5th main road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,027 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Ocean Dew For Sale In Pallikaranai

Ramaniyam Ocean Dew  Ramaniyam Ocean Dew near kamachi hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Suka Apartments For Sale In 1a, Gandhi Nagar 5th St, Behind D.a.v. School, West Anna Nagar, Pallikaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India

Sri Suka Apartments   100m distance from DAV SCHOOL,s.kulathur road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements, Kovilambakkam For Sale In Tvs Elements-apartment-kovilambakkam

TVS Emerald Elements, Kovilambakkam  Behind Kauvery hospital, Kovilambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Lakeshore For Sale In Kilkattalai

Bhaggyam Lakeshore  200 Feet Rd, Veeramani Nagar, Kilkattalai, Chennai600117, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹28,986 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Purva Windermere For Sale near Kovilambakkam

Purva Windermere  Near Uptus Academy, Kovilambakkam, Pallikaranai, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,567 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

1 RK House For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Independent House, SS,S.Kolathur road, near TNEB Kovilambakkam Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Jains Anarghya For Sale In Sholinganallur

Jains Anarghya  Near Sholinganallur Bus Stop, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹12,382 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/8

TVS Emerald Elements  Next to Kauvery Hospital, 200 Feet Radial Road, Kovilambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹14,536 per sq.ft.
₹77,811/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sowndaryam Apartment For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Sowndaryam Apartment  Rose Nagar, Near Sri Sakthi Water Service and Venkatesh housing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Bansi By Palace Home For Sale In Nanmangalam

Sai Bansi by Palace Home   Kamalam 1st Cross St, Nanmangalam near Vrithi Montessori School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,587 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kovilambakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Kovilambakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kovilambakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kovilambakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kovilambakkam?

Properties available in Kovilambakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kovilambakkam?

To determine property prices in Kovilambakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.