nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Moovarasampettai Chennai

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

Standalone Building, Pandian Nagar, Hasthinapuram salai, Nanmangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,372 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Nanmangalam1/25
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

1 BHK Flat In Adr For Sale In Moovarasampettai

opp subhramanyam kovil street moovarasempet chennai 91 adr flat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Adr  For Sale  In Moovarasampettai1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

4 BHK Villa In Heritage Jayendra Nagar For Sale In Sembakkam

Tambaram-Velachery Road, Sembakkam, Chennai - 600073, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,967 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Flat In Pandiyan Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

Balakrishnan St Nanmangalam,Doctor Ambedkar 3rd Cross Street, Near antony apartments and nanmangalam playground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sivaram Beas, Nanmangalam For Sale In W5pf+mrf, Nandagopal Nagar Rd, Nanmangalam, Chennai, Moovarasampettai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India

opposite anthony flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Pandiyan Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pandiyan Flats For Sale  In Nanmangalam1/8

1 BHK Flat In Adr For Sale In Moovarasampettai

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Adr  For Sale  In Moovarasampettai1/8
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nanmangalam

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,372 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹15,167 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,967 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Mahayogam Shree Nithi Apartment For Sale In 6340, 8th St, Siddhartha Nagar, Nanmangalam, Vellakkal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India

Mahayogam Shree Nithi Apartment  siddhartha nagar 8th st near siddhartha nagar children park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹6,197 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, 6, Rajaswari Foundation,2 Cross Street,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,679 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Apartment In Kavya Enclave For Sale In Mannivakkam

Kavya enclave  Chennai - Nagapattinam Highway near Sivasakthi stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
466 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Helios, Chromepet For Sale In Helios Apartments

Mahaveer Helios, Chromepet  Chromepet Road Nanmangalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,528 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vijayalakshmi Flats 2 For Sale In W5qf+p25, Chromepet Rd, Nanmangalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600129, India

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,638 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiINDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Flat In Sudharshan Home For Sale In Vellakkal

Thiruvalluvar Nagar 5th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61.2 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹35,076/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Apartments For Sale In Siddharth Nagar, Nanmangalam

Srinidhi Apartments  sidhartha nagar 8th street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Vijayalakshmi Flats For Sale In Nanmangalam

Chromepet Rd near Arunachala Water RO Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.46 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹9,436/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK House For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, Chromepet Rd near Sadagopan Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,697 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vellakkal

Standalone Building, SIDHARTH NAGAR 8TH STREET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.49 Crores
₹35,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bagyam Apartments For Sale In Nanmangalam

Bagyam Apartments  5th St, Nanmangalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mr Builder For Sale In Nanmangalam

Near Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Flat In Bakkiam Construction For Sale In Nanmangalam

Balakrishnan St Near antony appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Antonys Gateway For Sale In Nanmangalam

Antony Apartments, Nanmangalam 21, Balakrishnan St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Apartment, For Sale In Thiruvanmiyur

Mahaveer apartment,   East Coast Road,Near Thiruvanmiyur Shivan Temple(Padal Petra Temple)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Foundation Block 1 For Sale In Nanmangalam

DSR Foundation Block 1  DSR Foundation Block 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,392 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, Vijayalakshmi Nagar, near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹8,647 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Nanmangalam

Sri Balaji Enclave  Vijayalakshmi Nagar Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nanmangalam

Independent House, 2nd Main Rd Near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radhe Krishna Apartment For Sale In Sembakkam

Radhe krishna Apartment  15th street, Thirumalai Nagar, Near Zion Matriculation Higher Secondary School Thirumalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,790 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Moovarasampettai without brokerage?

Yes! In Moovarasampettai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Moovarasampettai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Moovarasampettai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Moovarasampettai?

Properties available in Moovarasampettai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Moovarasampettai?

To determine property prices in Moovarasampettai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.