nbrank,desc

203 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Old Pallavaram , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Amsavel Builders For Sale In Pallavaram

Perumal Nagar Extension, near Narayana eTechno (CBSE) School - Pallavaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.04 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
40,716/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amsavel Builders  For Sale  In Pallavaram
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Flat In Treja For Sale In Zamin Pallavaram

Pallava Garden, Alagappa Naga near Dhaya Jothy Mat.H.R. Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,339 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Treja For Sale  In Zamin Pallavaram
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bluewall Harsham For Sale In Block-b2, Harssham Apartment, Perumal Nagar Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,528 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Rr Apartment For Sale In Old Pallavaram

RR apartment  3rd Main Road,pallar st near aruljothi school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Greenwoods For Sale In Pallavaram

Sidharth GreenWoods  : 1st Ave, Pallava Garden, Kalyani Nagar, Old Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Greenwoods For Sale In Pallavaram

Sidharth GreenWoods  Next to KYTE Pre School, Kalyani Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,911 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,414 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Greenwood For Sale In Pallavaram

Sidharth GreenWood  Next to Vels College,Kalyani Nagar,Pallavaram,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹9,992 per sq.ft.
80,862/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft

Not under loan
82.27 Lacs
₹8,884 per sq.ft.
47,152/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Varsha Construction,zamin Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

plot no.20,Highways Nager,Zamin Pallavaram,Chennai-600117
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Hari Flats, Pallavaram For Sale In Pallavaram

Sri Hari Flats, pallavaram   Zamin Pallavaram, garden woodroffe nagar, near Sri Hari Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39.6 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,696/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vesta For Sale In Pallavaram

Viva Vesta  Near Pallava Garden Park, Panner Selvam Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹9,037 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vesta For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Apartment For Sale In Plot No 2, Himalaya Apartment, Garden Wood Raf Nagar 3rd Street, Apollo Pharmacy, 5th Main Rd, Near Perumal Nagar, Gorden Woodraffe Nagar, Zamin, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India

Himalaya Apartment  Garden Wood raf nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Pallavarajah Gardens For Sale In T. Nagar

Pallavarajah Gardens   pallavarajah gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.5 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Old Pallavaram

Sai apartment  Near Vels Vidhyashramam School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.53 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
16,926/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Murugan Flats For Sale In Wabag

kahithapuram 1st main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale In 4, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Velan Nagar, Zamin, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India

Alliance Galleria Residences  Near Emphasy IT park Near Capital Land IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale In Pallavaram

Alliance Galleria Residences  Survey No 200/4, 200ft Pallavaram, Thoraipakkam Radial road, Zamin, Pallavaram, Chennai , Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹19,085 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,128 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Alliance Galleria Residences  Embassy Splendid Tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,963 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Blueberry Homes For Sale In Choolaimedu

Blueberry homes  Vinobaji Stree Near D.A.V. PRIMARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,117 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Varna For Sale In Pallavaram

VIVA Varna  VIVA Varna, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.3 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
52,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Pallavaram

Agni Pelican Heights  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,027 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Pallavaram

Agni Pelican Heights  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.94 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
39,512/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shell without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shell, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shell?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shell.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shell?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shell is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shell?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shell. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!