nbrank,desc

112 - Properties for Sale in Sembakkam Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kumaran For Sale In Lakshmi Sriman Developers

sai kumaran  near rajakilpakkam signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,362 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Kumaran For Sale  In Lakshmi Sriman Developers1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Jeni Joel Palace For Sale In Sembakkam

Jeni Joel Palace  Alpha International School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jeni Joel Palace For Sale  In Sembakkam1/21
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Jolen Hospital - Multispecialty Hospital in Sembakkam (300m) -- Alpha International School (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,607 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Thanya Asirvad For Sale In Sembakkam

Thanya Asirvad, opposite new life hospital, rajlipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,173 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Bhavananthiyar 1st Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹19,722 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Independent House, Alavattamman Temple Rd, Rajakilpakkam, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sreepuram Nivas For Sale In Gowriwakkam

Sreepuram Nivas  BSNL Telephone Exchange 2, Vembuliamman Koil 2nd St, Gowriwakkam, Sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Hanu Anandham For Sale In Kamarajapuram

Ambedkar St, Ranga Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Subhi Homes For Sale In Medavakkam

Subhi homes  near Vidhya matriculation school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Flat In Sreepuram Nivas For Sale In Gowriwakkam

Vembuliamman Koil 2nd St, Gowriwakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Flat In Mav Diamond For Sale In Sangothi Amman Kovil Temple

Sai driving school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Haven For Sale In Sembakkam

Galaxy Haven  Chakrapani Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajakilpakkam

Independent House, Kamarajapuram near to Christ Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Natarajan Apartment For Sale In Sembakkam

Natarajan Apartment  Near Sembakkam Supermarket,Navaneetham Nagar Main Rd, Navaneethan Nagar, Thirumalai Nagar, Sembakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹5,567 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sugan Apartments For Sale In Velachery

Sai sugan Apartments   Venkateswara Nagar near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sembakkam

Standalone Building, 11,rajapandian avenue||mav cbse school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Newburry Apartnent For Sale In Sembakkam

S-1, No.2 ,Newburry Apartment, Nagalingam StreetSivagami NagarGowriwakkamChennai.Vijay Balasubramanian
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Elite For Sale In Medavakkam

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,212 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Gowriwakkam, Sembakkam

Independent House, srinidhi apartment block 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Flats For Sale In Sembakkam

Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Pitchamal For Sale In 2 Vivekananda Street Raja Kilpakkam Salary, Vigneshwara Avenue, Gomathy Nagar, Sembakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

vivekanandar .steet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lake View For Sale In Santhosapuram

lake view   prince college near 5th coss st vishalakshi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sembakkam

Independent House, Vaigai Street,near MAV School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹20,741 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Gowriwakkam,

Independent House, Sembakkam near next sivet college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Apartment On Main Tambaram Velachery Main Road. For Sale In Medavakkam

above RBS eye and health care hospital , santhosapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,815 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sembakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Sembakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sembakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sembakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sembakkam?

Properties available in Sembakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sembakkam?

To determine property prices in Sembakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.