nbrank,desc

33 - Properties for Sale in Camp Road Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Haritha Blossom For Sale In Selaiyur

Haritha Blossom  IAF road - Zion Matriculation. Hr. Sec. School, Selaiyur (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Haritha Blossom For Sale  In Selaiyur1/15
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anirudha Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Anirudha Apartment  Velachery Rd near Viveks - Selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,590 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anirudha Apartment For Sale  In Selaiyur1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Kcs Dharshan For Sale In Selaiyur

KCS Dharshan  karnam street,selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,403 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Marshal For Sale In East Tambaram

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,284 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Anirudha Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Anirudha Apartment  Velachery Rd near Viveks electronics stores - Selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Inba Jupiter Apartments For Sale In Selaiyur

ricky garden second cross street selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Paradise For Sale In 12, Gurudeva Nagar Airforce Road, Opposite Roshan Punjabi Dhaba, Indira Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Royal Paradise  Royal Paradise(opposite to Sri Lingeswar Complex), Gandhi Nagar , IAF Road, Selaiyur, East Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Neshus Enclave For Sale In Selaiyur

BalaSai Narayana agency BPCL (100m) - Zion Matriculation. Hr. Sec. School, Selaiyur (near by)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Globle Nivas For Sale In Tambaram

globle nivas  1st Main Road, Ricky Garden, Air Force Station, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Hanu Aishwariyam, Selaiyur For Sale In Selaiyur

Hanu Aishwariyam, Selaiyur  camp road,indira nagar, near zion school, selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Blue Bell For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Blue Bell  IAF Rd, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Royal Paradise, Selaiyur, Chennai For Sale In Royal Paradise Apartment

Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Annai Atulya For Sale In Anakaputhur

Annai Atulya  Kamakshi Nagar, Anakaputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Selaiyur

Independent House, , Ranganatha Nagar, near Zion Matriculation. Hr. Sec. School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sumeru Sumeru City For Sale In Selaiyur

Sumeru Sumeru City  IAF Rd Air Force Station, Selaiyur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dharani Tharun For Sale In Selaiyur

Dharani Tharun   Natraj Nagar, Indira Nagar, near Zion Matriculation. Hr. Sec. School, Selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Marshal For Sale In East Tambaram

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,976 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pms Enclave Selaiyur For Sale In Pms Enclave, Barathi Nagar, East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

pms enclave selaiyur  palayathan 2nd main road, bharathi nagar, selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Aparfments For Sale In 7, Vallalar, 1st Cross St, Chelli Nagar, Ezhil Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Ganesh Bhavan lane ,Vallalar street, Chelli nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ananti Apartment, Selaiyur For Sale In Selaiyur

Ananti Apartment, Selaiyur  Santhome, Mylapore, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,628 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Royal Paradise For Sale In Tambaram

Gandhi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kcs Dharshan For Sale In Selaiyur

Kcs Dharshan  nmra Nagar 1st St, Indira Nagar, Selaiyur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Selaiyur

Standalone Building, IOB Colony, near Tamil Nadu Electricity Board Payment office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,486 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sanjay Homes Opera, Selaiyur For Sale In Selaiyur

Sanjay Homes Opera, Selaiyur  Bharathidasan Nagar Road, Puthur, Tiruvanchery, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,450 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,141 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Diksha Flats, Selaiyur For Sale In Selaiyur

Diksha Flats, Selaiyur  Ponniamman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Camp road without brokerage?

Yes! In Camp road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Camp road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Camp road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Camp road?

Properties available in Camp road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Camp road?

To determine property prices in Camp road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.