nbrank,desc

298 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Selaiyur , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In 845204, Velachery Main Road, Camp Road, Junction, Velachery - Tambaram Main Rd, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073

near by Santosh Textiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In 845204, Velachery Main Road, Camp Road, Junction, Velachery - Tambaram Main Rd, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 6000731/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Elkielo For Sale In Selaiyur

MahaLakshmi Nagar, Selaiyur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,026 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Elkielo  For Sale  In Selaiyur

2 BHK Apartment In Diksha Flats, Selaiyur For Sale In Selaiyur

Diksha Flats, Selaiyur  Ponniamman Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramana For Sale In Selaiyur

ramana  George Avenue, NEAR Anandhi Idly Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,687 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Ragahve A For Sale In Selaiyur

George Avenue, NEAR Anandhi Idly Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
52,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Sangamithra For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Sangamithra  Rogers supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,758 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Harish Castle Chennai For Sale In Mahalakshmi Nagar

Lourdes Villa, 10/23, Mahalakshmi Nagar, Tambaram East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Anirudha Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Anirudha Apartment  Velachery Rd near Viveks electronics stores - Selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Aashirwad Aparfments For Sale In 7, Vallalar, 1st Cross St, Chelli Nagar, Ezhil Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Ganesh Bhavan lane ,Vallalar street, Chelli nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Independent House  Independent House, KCS Dharshan near kumaran park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,403 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Abiraami Krupa Apartments For Sale In East Tambaram

Abiraami Krupa Apartments  Mahalakshmi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Rajali Bhuvi For Sale In Selaiyur

Rajali Bhuvi  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.6 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
43,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Rajali Bhuvi For Sale In Selaiyur

Rajali Bhuvi  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
55,835/Month
Estimated EMI
1,299 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Annaiarul For Sale In East Tambaram

ganesh nagar main road and segar store land mark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,273 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Ashok Manor For Sale In Selaiyur

Ruby Ashok Manor  Sundaram Colony near Axis Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,363 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ashok Manor, Ruby Builder For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Ashok Manor For Sale In Kovilambakkkam

Ruby Ashok Manor  Santhanalakshmi Street, near Sadurangam-Gm Chess Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vaigundam Apartments For Sale In Nesapakkam

sri vaigundam apartments  Ramapuram Main Road, Periyar Nagar, Om Sakthi Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/42
South

2 BHK Apartment In Arush Enclave For Sale In Selaiyur

Arush Enclave  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.16 Lacs
₹6,899 per sq.ft.
29,895/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Saishiva Apartments For Sale In Sriram Nagar 3rd Street, Selaiyur

Saishiva Apartments  100 Feet Road ,Near Sri Venkateswara Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Vgk Romanza For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Romanza  Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Grace Point For Sale In W49r+ggp, Barathi Nagar, Iob Colony, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

madha koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sree Krishna Homes, Camproad For Sale In Eswaran Kovil Street

Easwaran Kovil Street, Selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Diksha Flats For Sale In Selaiyur

Diksha Flats  Camp Rd Tambaram East, Selaiyur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,393 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Jvc Shakthys Govind For Sale In Chitlapakkam

chitlapakkam,sharma nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,531 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalEgmore Metro

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dindigul thalappakatti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dindigul thalappakatti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dindigul thalappakatti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dindigul thalappakatti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dindigul thalappakatti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dindigul thalappakatti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dindigul thalappakatti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dindigul thalappakatti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!