nbrank,desc

215 - Properties for Sale in Selaiyur Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Mohis Regalia Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Padmavathy Nagar Ext Road near csb bank selaiyur east tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,491 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohis Regalia Apartment  For Sale  In Selaiyur1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolParvathy HospitalNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Imperia Residences For Sale In Selaiyur

Imperia Residences  Guruvayurappan Temple (opp) - Trileaves International School (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,738 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Imperia Residences For Sale  In Selaiyur1/32
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolParvathy HospitalNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Nivas, Madambakkam,selaiyur For Sale In Selaiyur

Ganesh Nivas, Madambakkam,selaiyur  Plot 120, 5th cross street, Balaji nagar, Madambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,459 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Kcs Ayyapan Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Kcs Ayyapan Apartment  Ibaco - Selaiyur Opp - ICICI Bank Selaiyur Branch (Back side)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Haritha Blossom For Sale In Selaiyur

Haritha Blossom  IAF road - Zion Matriculation. Hr. Sec. School, Selaiyur (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,743 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Selaiyur

Standalone Building, near Reddy cricket ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Dac Swasthik For Sale In Selaiyur

velu street, rajaji nagar near Kendriya Vidyalaya school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Beena Clover For Sale In East Tambaram

DRA Beena Clover  East Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹8,771 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,334 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: National TheatreMR TheatreTambaram Sanatorium Railway StationNamma veedu Vasanta Bhavan hotel India Pvt.ltdBharath University

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Beena Clover For Sale In East Tambaram

DRA Beena Clover  East Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,660 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK House For Sale In V4qm+rfg, Jj Garden Rd, Tiruvanchery, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

Independent House, tiruvencheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Vijay Apartment  thirvallur St garden seceratat colony near mapedu junction
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolParvathy HospitalNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Akb Ashtabandhan Apartment For Sale In Madambakkam

AKB Ashtabandhan Apartment  AKB Ashtabandhan 4th St, Shanthi Nikethan Colony Extension, Balaji Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,535 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Olive Garden For Sale In Tambaram

Olive Garden   Near Nellur amman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK House For Sale In Selaiyur

Independent House, 173, Agharam Road, Selaiyur, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,559 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Alankar Delight For Sale In Selaiyur

Alankar Delight  madha kovil street BHARATHI NAGAR SELAIYUR, 2nd Cross St, East Tambaram, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Kaspapuram Main Rd, Secretariat Colony, Tiruvanchery, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India Lat, Lon: 12.889494, 80.143014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,315 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchRajakilpakkamVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTREVidya Theatre a/c RGB Laser

4 BHK House For Sale In Vengambakkam Main Road

Independent House, vengambakkam main road , Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073,Near Bhaarath Medical College And Hospital, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Kcs Darshan Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Kcs darshan Apartment  Bharath University, Agaram Main Road, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,597 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Diksha Flats For Sale In Selaiyur

Diksha Flats  Camp Rd Tambaram East, Selaiyur Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,393 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

kannadasan street , new balaji nagar , 3rd cross , selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,939 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK House For Sale In Selaiyur

Independent House, Bharath Nagar,MGR Street near Bharath Institute of Higher Education And Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Moni Haritha Bliss For Sale In Harinath Nivas, 41, Dr Devaraj Nagar Rd, Near Bharath University, Opposite Chennai, Pameela Street, Madambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Selaiyur

Independent House, prashanthani colony Near bharat vihar flats
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sasi Flats For Sale In 1262, Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Padamavathy Nagar, Tiruvanchery, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126, India

yeswanth nagar near bharath universtiy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,894 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Villa In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Madambakkam

jal vayu vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Selaiyur without brokerage?

Yes! In Selaiyur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Selaiyur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Selaiyur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Selaiyur?

Properties available in Selaiyur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Selaiyur?

To determine property prices in Selaiyur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.