nbrank,desc

230 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Camp Road , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Harinis Aishwaryam For Sale In Selaiyur

Harinis Aishwaryam  Harini Aishwaryam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harinis Aishwaryam For Sale  In Selaiyur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Hanu Aishwariyam, Selaiyur For Sale In Selaiyur

Hanu Aishwariyam, Selaiyur  camp road,indira nagar, near zion school, selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,904 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hanu Aishwariyam, Selaiyur For Sale  In Selaiyur1/12

2 BHK Flat In Inba Jupiter Apartments For Sale In Selaiyur

ricky garden second cross street selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,989 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Abhis Oasis For Sale In Selaiyur

Abhis Oasis  Near DGM LS Naveen flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
764 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCENational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Globle Nivas For Sale In Tambaram

globle nivas  1st Main Road, Ricky Garden, Air Force Station, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Kcs Ayyapan Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Kcs Ayyapan Apartment  Ibaco - Selaiyur Opp - ICICI Bank Selaiyur Branch (Back side)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBhaarath Medical College And Hospital, ChennaiNational Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Marshal For Sale In East Tambaram

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,976 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Harini Aishwaryam For Sale In Selaiyur

Harini Aishwaryam  Camp Rd, I near Harini Aishwaryam phase 2 extention
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Royal Paradise, Selaiyur, Chennai For Sale In Royal Paradise Apartment

Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Royal Paradise For Sale In Tambaram

Gandhi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Marshal For Sale In East Tambaram

DAC Marshal  Near Zion Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Sealiyur, East Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,353 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Marshal For Sale In East Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Marshal For Sale In East Tambaram

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,284 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Paradise For Sale In 12, Gurudeva Nagar Airforce Road, Opposite Roshan Punjabi Dhaba, Indira Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

Royal Paradise  Royal Paradise(opposite to Sri Lingeswar Complex), Gandhi Nagar , IAF Road, Selaiyur, East Tambaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Blue Bell For Sale In Selaiyur

VGK Blue Bell  IAF Rd, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,519 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
767 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Ranganathan Nagar, Grace Avenue,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sara Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Sara apartment  Agaram Main Rd. near BHARATH UNIVERSITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Global.divine For Sale In Tambaram

173, Agaram Main Rd, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Manthra For Sale In Selaiyur

sai manthra   Agaram Main Rd. NEAR Bhaarath Institute of Higher Education And Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolParvathy HospitalNational Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Baby Homes For Sale In Selaiyur

baby homes  alamelupuram, madambakkam near bharath engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,631 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolBETHESDA HOSPITAL AND CHILD CARE CENTRENational Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Flats For Sale In Selaiyur

Vijay flats  Agaram Main Rd. near Bharath Institute of Higher Education And Research
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹7,755 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Selaiyur

Agaram Main Rd.Bharath Institute of Higher Education and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Kcs Dharshan For Sale In Bharath University

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Sai Illam For Sale In Bhaarath Institute Of Higher Education And Research

Balaji nagar selaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,178 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sdb Fortuna For Sale In W45v+wf2 28, Sdb Fortuna, Ranganathan Nagar, 2nd St, 1st Cross, Balaji Nagar, Selaiyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073, India

SDB Fortuna  Selaiyur. Chennai - 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Iob emerald without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Iob emerald, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Iob emerald?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Iob emerald.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Iob emerald?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Iob emerald is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Iob emerald?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Iob emerald. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!