nbrank,desc

377 - Properties for Sale in Medavakkam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Apartment For Sale In Dr. Ambedkar Street

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,112 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sun Apartment For Sale  In Dr. Ambedkar Street1/10
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSVaradharaja Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Amraa's Haque Residency For Sale In Medavakkam, Chennai

Amraa's Haque Residency  26, CBI Colony 1st Main Rd, CBI Colony, Santhosapuram, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,274 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Amraa's Haque Residency For Sale  In Medavakkam, Chennai1/10
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens For Sale In Medavakkam

Ozone Greens  68/1A, Jalladianpet Joint, Perumbakkam Main Road, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai south, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood Towers 2 For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood Towers 2  Kaleesuwari Refinery Private Limited, Mambakkam - Medavakkam Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹9,428 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Villa In Annai Ahalya Homes East Tambaram For Sale In Annai Ahalyaa

Vengaivasal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹7,339 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Perumbakkam

Independent House, Sholinganullur Medavakkam High Road near Bharathi Vidyalaya Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Myhome Seshadri For Sale In Medavakkam

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,476 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/47
North-East
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Starwood For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Starwood  Krishnaveni Nagar, Vengavasal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600126
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadKUMARAN CINEMAS

3 BHK Apartment In Majestica Apartments For Sale In Medavakkam

Majestica Apartments  Shri Sathya Sai Nagar St, Surya Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKKarapakkamAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKumaran Cinemas

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Medavakkam

Standalone Building, Plot No 31, Sri Krishna Nagar,5th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,416 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Navins Cedar At Starwood Towers For Sale In Medavakkam

Navins Cedar at Starwood Towers  Near Perumbakkam Lake,Vengaivasal,Medavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,908 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Villa In Tvs Emerald Aaranya For Sale In Medavakkam

TVS Emerald Aaranya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.59 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,262 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens, Medavakkam For Sale In Madambakkam

Ozone Greens, Medavakkam  VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK House For Sale In Medavakkam

Independent House, Indrakumari Street, Near J S Grand Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Ozone Greens, Perumbakkam For Sale In Perumbakkam

Ozone Greens, Perumbakkam   Ozone Greens Phase 3 Block-E1, VGP Prabhu Nagar, Medavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,516 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)DR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale near Medavakkam

Lakevista At Purva Windermere  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Bhavani Amman Koil Street, Pallikaranai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,046 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ASV Suntech ParkChennai One IT Park Dr. Kamakshi Memorial HospitalShellAppaswamy Mapleton

2 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale near Medavakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,676 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CARNIVAL Family RestaurantAasife BiriyaniDomino's PizzaSubwayKeelkattalai Bus Terminus

1 BHK Apartment In Lakevista At Purva Windermere For Sale near Medavakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,567 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Nisha Niwas, Vignarajapuram For Sale In Medavakkam

Nisha niwas, Vignarajapuram  Vignarajapuram 1st Main Rd, New Balaji Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Santhosapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600100, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial RoadVaradharaja Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Vaibhavs Pannirselvam Enclave For Sale In Bhel Nagar

On Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,865 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Padma Builders Aiswaryam For Sale In Medavakkam

Padma Builders Aishwaryam Sivagami nagar Ranganathan Street Medavakkam 600100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Zienth , Palavakkam For Sale In Casagrand Zenith

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Vasiyam Pride Apartment For Sale In Medavakkam

krishnaveni nagar near Narayana School Medavakkam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,830 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Orchid For Sale In Medavakkam

Babu Nagar EB Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Kumaran Saravana For Sale In Medavakkam Koot Road

Kumaran Saravana  ganapathy nagar 2nd.street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,122 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSArvind Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Medavakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Medavakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Medavakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Medavakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Medavakkam?

Properties available in Medavakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Medavakkam?

To determine property prices in Medavakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Medavakkam?