2 BHK House For Sale In Saligramam
Independent House, near Prasad Film Lab, Arunachalam Road, Shanthi Nagar, Vadapalani, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,099 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
1/19East
Parking
0.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties