nbrank,desc

75 - Properties for Sale in Arumbakkam Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Svb Apartment For Sale In Arumbakkam

23, Friends Ave, SBI Officers Colony, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600106, India Lat, Lon: 13.075050, 80.215095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.25 Lacs
₹9,320 per sq.ft.
33,385/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Svb Apartment For Sale  In Arumbakkam1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, Razack Garden Lane, Near Lakshmi Medicals and Vasanthi Orthopaedic Hospital Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Arumbakkam1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Victoria Gardens For Sale In Koyambedu

Victoria Gardens  Jai Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,603 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, TSD Nagar, Jagannatha Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600106, India Lat, Lon: 13.072982, 80.205441
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹8,980 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,125 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Majestic Tower For Sale In Koyambedu

Arihant Majestic Tower  216, Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Jai Nagar, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Abilash Apartment For Sale In Arumbakkam

abilash apartment  Panchali Amman Koil Street near S.V. Home For Aged | Old Age Home in Chennai | Elderly Care Home Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹13,776 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,174 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone Building, P.H. Road, near Arulmigu Sri Paanchali Amman Thirukovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Majestic Tower, Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu

Arihant Majestic Tower, Koyambedu  Jai Nagar, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,434 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, Cheran Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Ponnuswamy Apartment For Sale In Koyambedu

Mannady St,near Latha Gents Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.61 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
38,174/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Victoria Garden For Sale In Koimbedu

victoria garden  jai nagar Victoria Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Majestic Tower For Sale In Tower-1, Arihant Majestic Towers, 216, Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Jai Nagar, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107, India

Arihant Majestic Tower  Jawaharlal Nehru Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,339 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Arumbakkam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Codename Arumbakkam  Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Arumbakkam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Codename Arumbakkam  Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Arumbakkam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Codename Arumbakkam  Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,121 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone Building, Panchali Amman Koil Street Near A.V Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, Poonamalle High Road,Near Prime Indian Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Arumbakkam

Apartment   Poonamallee High Road, near Tamilnadu Medical Council,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Arumbakkam

Standalone Building, Navalar Street Near MMDA Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Victoria Garden, Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,022 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Subiksha Arumbakkam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Rajiv Gandhi street SBI Officers Colony, near Appasamy Multispeciality Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹11,085 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Thara Perium For Sale In Arumbakkam

SBI Officers Colony, Near Appasamy Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,673 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Arumbakkam

Independent House, 23, Friends Ave, Vathalagundu Arumugam Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai,near appasamy hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Anadham Palace For Sale In Arumbakkam

Jai Nagar, near Election Commission Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.2 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Arumbakkam without brokerage?

Yes! In Arumbakkam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Arumbakkam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Arumbakkam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Arumbakkam?

Properties available in Arumbakkam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Arumbakkam?

To determine property prices in Arumbakkam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.