nbrank,desc

53 - Properties for Sale in Anna Nagar West Extension Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Celeste At Brigade For Sale near Anna Nagar West Extension

Celeste At Brigade  Chanakyan Main Road, Annamalai Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,897 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Celeste At Brigade For Sale near Anna Nagar West Extension1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension For Sale In Jeevan Bima Nagar Block-47, 1, Block 36, Jeevan Bhima Nagar, Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600101, India

Jeevan Bima Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension  Jeevan Bhima Nagar , Block 54, Radial Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600101, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,310 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jeevan Bima Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension For Sale  In Jeevan Bima Nagar Block-47, 1, Block 36, Jeevan Bhima Nagar, Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600101, India1/44
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Luxus For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

18th street, W block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK In Undiclosed Building For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Pioneer Colony, Near Anna Nagar West Bus Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Wesley For Sale near Anna Nagar West Extension

Casagrand Wesley  Near Dwaraka Doss Goverdhan Doss Vaishnav College, Amaravathi Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Jayantha Park For Sale In Anna Nagar Western Extension

Jayantha Park  Near Shiva Vishnu Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Vrindavan For Sale In Anna Nagar

Lakshmi Vrindavan  Block No. 67, Lakshmi Apartments, Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, 600101,Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.46 Crores
₹16,599 per sq.ft.
₹1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Kaveri Flats (rk Flats) For Sale In Anna Nagar -west Depot

Ganga Kaveri flat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

1 BHK Apartment In West Wood Appartment For Sale In Maniyammai Street

west wood appartment  no40,maniammai street moovar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Jeevan Bima Nagar  2086, Jeevan Bhima Nagar Rd, Block 36, Jeevan Bhima Nagar, Anna Nagar West, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Jeevan Bima Nagar  Jeevan Bhima Nagar Road, near chennai public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Flat In Dhamu For Sale In Anna Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Vpm Residency For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

School Rd D-Sector, near SBOA School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.74 Crores
₹16,007 per sq.ft.
₹99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Tnhb Flats

Madras Thiruvallur High Rd, near Nadhamuni Theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Independent House, D-Sector near SBOA SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Orchared Avenue For Sale In Kelambakkam

Arunodham nagar near VIT clg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Madhuram S P For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

4th Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.86 Crores
₹17,886 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Bima Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension, Anna Nagar West Extension For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Jeevan Bima Nagar, Anna Nagar West Extension, Anna Nagar West Extension  , Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,891 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Independent House  Independent House, 20th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Standalone building, Park Rd, near ONGC Anna Nagar Office Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Asiad Colony For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Asiad Colony  Anna Nagar West Extension, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Rohini Flats For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹38,388 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
1.5 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Welcome Colony

Independent House, Welcome Colony 14th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,265 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/34
2.0 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Tnhb Anna Nagar West Extension Wellcome Colony For Sale In Anna Nagar West Extension

Biriyani MUBARAK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Lakshmi Vrindavan  Lakshmi Vrindavan , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.46 Crores
₹17,263 per sq.ft.
₹1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Anna nagar west extension without brokerage?

Yes! In Anna nagar west extension, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Anna nagar west extension?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Anna nagar west extension area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Anna nagar west extension?

Properties available in Anna nagar west extension could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Anna nagar west extension?

To determine property prices in Anna nagar west extension, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.